Fender Chrissie Hynde Telecaster

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Chrissie Hynde Telecaster
from £1,045.002 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 21
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Alder
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Pickups: 2 x Vintage-style '50s Single-Coil Tele
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Chrissie Hynde Telecaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Artist Chrissie Hynde Telecaster Blue Electric Guitar & Hard case B Stock 0140310783
Fender Artist Chrissie Hynde Telecaster Blue Electric Guitar & Hard case B Stock, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,045.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Artist Chrissie Hynde Telecaster Ice Blue Metallic &Hard Case B Stock 0140310783
Fender Artist Chrissie Hynde Telecaster Ice Blue Metallic &Hard Case B Stock, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,045.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Alder
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:21
Pickups:2 x Vintage-style '50s Single-Coil Tele
Hardware/Mechanics:Chrome
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6
Special Features:Case incl.

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Chrissie Hynde Telecaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fender Acoustasonic Player Telecaster
£1,048.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jackson Pro Origins 1985 San Dimas SD1 HH
£1,049.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone Kirk Hammett 1979 Flying V
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Super Viking
£1,058.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fender Vintera II '50s Jazzmaster
£999.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Vintera II '50s Nocaster
£1,022.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone 1963 Firebird I
£1,022.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone 1958 Korina Flying V (White Pickguard)
£1,022.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RGD71ALMS
£1,000.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Chrissie Hynde Telecaster
manns_music
prodImage
£1,045.00
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£1,045.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel