Fender Vintera II '50s Jazzmaster

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Vintera II '50s Jazzmaster
from £999.00to £1,158.843 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Electric guitar from the Vintera II Series
• Alder body, rosewood fretboard, maple neck
• 2 vintage-style '50s single-coil Jazzmaster pickups
• Includes deluxe gig bag
• Neck profile: Late 50s "C", inlays: white dot
• Pickguard made of 1-ply gold anodized aluminum
• Dimensions: nut width 42 mm, scale length 648 mm, fretboard radius 184 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Vintera II '50s Jazzmaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Vintera II 50s Jazzmaster, Rosewood Fingerboard, Sonic Blue, (VINII50SJMRWSNB) 0149110372
Vintera II 50s Jzmstr Sonic Blue RF Product type : GUITARS
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Vintera II '50s Jazzmaster Sonic Blue Electric Guitar & Deluxe Gig Bag 0149110372
Fender Vintera II '50s Jazzmaster Sonic Blue Electric Guitar & Deluxe Gig Bag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,158.84
Shipping: Free
Fender Vintera II '50s Jazzmaster Sonic Blue Electric Guitar & Deluxe Gig Bag 0149110372
Fender Vintera II '50s Jazzmaster Sonic Blue Electric Guitar & Deluxe Gig Bag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,158.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric guitar from the Vintera II Series
Alder body, rosewood fretboard, maple neck
2 vintage-style '50s single-coil Jazzmaster pickups
Includes deluxe gig bag
Neck profile: Late 50s "C", inlays: white dot
Pickguard made of 1-ply gold anodized aluminum
Dimensions: nut width 42 mm, scale length 648 mm, fretboard radius 184 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Vintera II '50s Jazzmaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fender Vintera 50s Stratocaster
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone 1958 Korina Flying V (White Pickguard)
£1,022.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Vintera II 60s Stratocaster
£999.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez RGD71ALMS
£1,000.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez S770-CZM
£798.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone 1963 Firebird I
£1,022.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Vintera II '50s Nocaster
£1,022.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Sheraton
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch G5422TG
£975.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Vintera II '50s Jazzmaster
Manns Music
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£1,158.84
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£1,158.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel