Fender Vintera II 60s Stratocaster

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Vintera II 60s Stratocaster
from £999.00to £1,022.043 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Alder body and maple neck
• '60s "C" neck profile
• Slab rosewood fingerboard with white dot inlays
• Vintage-style '60s single-coil Strat pickups
• 5-position blade switch
• 6-saddle vintage-style synchronized tremolo
• Includes deluxe gig bag and Fender USA 250L nickel-plated steel strings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Vintera II 60s Stratocaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Vintera II '60s Stratocaster Electric Guitar, Lake Placid Blue 0149020302
Fender Vintera II '60s Stratocaster Electric Guitar, Lake Placid Blue, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Guitars - Vintera II '60s Strat - Lake Placid Blue, SSS, Non-Locking Tre 0149020302
Fender Guitars - Vintera II '60s Strat - Lake Placid Blue, SSS, Non-Locking Tre, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£999.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fender Guitars - Vintera II '60s Strat - Olympic White, SSS, Non-Locking Tremol 0149020305
Fender Guitars - Vintera II '60s Strat - Olympic White, SSS, Non-Locking Tremol, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,022.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Alder body and maple neck
'60s "C" neck profile
Slab rosewood fingerboard with white dot inlays
Vintage-style '60s single-coil Strat pickups
5-position blade switch
6-saddle vintage-style synchronized tremolo
Includes deluxe gig bag and Fender USA 250L nickel-plated steel strings

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Vintera II 60s Stratocaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fender Vintera 50s Stratocaster
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Modified Stratocaster HSS RW
£949.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez RGD71ALMS
£1,000.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone 1963 Firebird I
£1,022.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Vintera II '50s Nocaster
£1,022.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G5422TG
£975.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RGT1221PB-SWL
£1,121.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Acoustasonic Player Telecaster
£1,048.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Epiphone Slash Les Paul Standard
£949.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Vintera II 60s Stratocaster
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£999.42
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£1,022.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel