Fender American Professional II Stratocaster RW

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender American Professional II Stratocaster RW
from £1,799.001 offerManufacturer: Fender
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Alder
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Pickups: 3 x Fender V-Mod II Single Coil
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fender American Professional II Stratocaster RW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender American Professional II Stratocaster Dark Night Rosewood 0113900761
Fender American Professional II Stratocaster Dark Night Rosewood, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,799.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Alder
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:22
Pickups:3 x Fender V-Mod II Single Coil
Switch:5-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel, chrome
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42.8 Millimetre
Tremolo:2-Point Synchronized Tremolo
Number of Strings:6
Special Features:Case included

Price History

1M
Fender American Professional II Stratocaster RW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fender Limited Edition Cory Wong Stratocaster
£1,799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibson Les Paul Studio Session
£1,783.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha RSP20
£1,854.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
PRS S2 Standard 22 Satin
£1,826.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Mike McCready Stratocaster
£1,752.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson 80s Flying V
£2,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Vintage II 1957 Stratocaster
£1,899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Professional Stratocaster RW
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RG5440C
£1,654.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Professional II Stratocaster RW
angledbox
prodImage
£1,799.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel