Fender Acoustasonic Standard Telecaster

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Acoustasonic Standard Telecaster
from £619.00to £655.844 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Western guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Pickup: Yes
• Top: Sitka spruce
• Back : Nyatoh
• Sides : Nyatoh
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Acoustasonic Standard Telecaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Fender

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Acoustasonic Standard Honey Burst - Acoustic Guitar
Andere Bauformen Westerngitarren Gitarren We place emphasis on a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and is the center of attention.
prodImage
£619.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Acoustasonic® Standard Telecaster Aged Natural 0973113534
Fender Acoustasonic® Standard Telecaster Aged Natural, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£625.24
Shipping: Free
Fender Acoustasonic Standard Aged Natural - Acoustic Guitar
Electric acoustic guitar with spruce top Rosewood Keyboard - Old Natural Nyatoh Back Nyatoh Pass
prodImage
£650.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fender Acoustasonic Standard Black - Acoustic Guitar
Fender Acoustasonic Standard Telecaster, Rosewood Fingerboard, Black Features Two pickup systems: Fender Acoustasonic Shawbucker; Fishman Under-Saddle Transducer Master volume and blend control Integrated forearm and back contours Solid Sitka spruce With a braced solid Sitka spruce top, fully chambered body, inventive Fender and Fishman-designed analog electronics with volume and blend control, and the familiar playing feel o Acoustic, Electric Guitars 6 Strings, Fixed, Right-Handed
prodImage
£655.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Pickup:Yes
Top:Sitka spruce
Back :Nyatoh
Sides :Nyatoh
Bridge :Rosewood
Neck:Nyatoh
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:22
Hardware/Mechanics:Chromed hardware, closed Fender standard die-cast tuning machines
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Acoustasonic Standard Telecaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Fender Acoustasonic Standard Jazzmaster
£619.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Redondo Special
£615.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria 212-MK2 Bowery
£629.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Taylor 110ce
£745.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Redondo Classic
£574.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Takamine GD90CE-ZC
£729.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lava Music LAVA ME 3 36"
£699.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Art & Lutherie Americana
£481.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AE170
£477.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AEWC400
£528.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Acoustasonic Standard Telecaster
Merchant City Music
prodImage
£619.00
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£625.24
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£650.00
Shipping: Free
Manns Music
prodImage
£655.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel