Fender Acoustasonic Standard Jazzmaster

Price History
• Western guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Pickup: Yes
• Top: Sitka spruce
• Back : Nyatoh
• Sides : Nyatoh
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Acoustasonic Standard Jazzmaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Acoustasonic Standard Jazzmaster Aged Natural - Acoustic Guitar
Andere Bauformen Westerngitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£619.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Acoustasonic Standard Jazzmaster Aged Natural 0973133534
Fender Acoustasonic Standard Jazzmaster Aged Natural, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£619.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Acoustasonic Standard Jazzmaster Honey Burst 0973133542
Fender Acoustasonic Standard Jazzmaster Honey Burst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£619.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Acoustasonic® Standard Jazzmaster Black 0973133506
Fender Acoustasonic® Standard Jazzmaster Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£620.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Pickup:Yes
Top:Sitka spruce
Back :Nyatoh
Sides :Nyatoh
Bridge :Rosewood
Neck:Nyatoh
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:22
Hardware/Mechanics:Chromed hardware, closed Fender standard die-cast tuning machines
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Acoustasonic Standard Jazzmaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Fender

Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£750.00
Fender Player II Stratocaster RWCompare 7 Prices
Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Acoustasonic Standard Telecaster
£604.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Epiphone J-45 EC
£639.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Redondo Classic
£574.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Guild F-2512E
£694.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ovation CE44-4
£498.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
PRS SE A20E
£713.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AEWC400
£520.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria 212-MK2 Bowery
£469.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fender Villager 12
£469.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Acoustasonic Standard Jazzmaster
Merchant City Music
prodImage
£619.00
Shipping: Free
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£619.00
Shipping: Free
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£619.00
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£620.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel