Gibson Les Paul Modern Lite

Manufacturer: Gibson
Gibson Les Paul Modern Lite
from £1,540.54to £1,560.183 offersManufacturer: Gibson
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 628 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Mahogany
• Neck: Mahogany
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Pickups: 1 x 490R Humbucker, 1 x 498T Humbucker
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gibson Les Paul Modern Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Les Paul Modern Lite Gold Mist Satin - Single Cut Electric Guitar
Single Cut Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£1,540.54
£1,559.54
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Les Paul Modern Lite Cardinal Red Satin - Single Cut Electric Guitar
prodImage
£1,560.18
£1,579.18
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
More offers
Les Paul Modern Lite Inverness Green Satin - Single Cut Electric Guitar
prodImage
£1,560.18
£1,579.18
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:22
Pickups:1 x 490R Humbucker, 1 x 498T Humbucker
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Chromed
Scale Length:628 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6
Special Features:Including gig bag

Price History

1M
Gibson Les Paul Modern Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gibson

Gibson 1964 ES-335 Reissue
£5,499.00
Gibson 1964 ES-335 ReissueCompare 1 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2024
£1,657.62
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2024Compare 1 Prices
Gibson 50s J-45
£3,299.00
Gibson 50s J-45Compare 1 Prices
Gibson ES-339
£2,749.00
Gibson ES-339Compare 3 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Modern Figured
£2,925.95
Gibson Les Paul Modern FiguredCompare 2 Prices
Gibson J-45 Studio Walnut
£1,999.00
Gibson J-45 Studio WalnutCompare 2 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Studio Session
£1,783.14
Gibson Les Paul Studio SessionCompare 2 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Junior Ebony
£1,429.00
Gibson Les Paul Junior EbonyCompare 1 Prices
Gibson ES-339 Figured
£2,999.00
Gibson ES-339 FiguredCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gibson Les Paul Special Vintage
£1,539.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EVH Striped Series Frankie
£1,549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Jason Isbell Custom Telecaster
£1,587.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha RSP20
£1,854.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Dave Mustaine Flying V Prophecy
£1,599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Professional Stratocaster RW
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez S1070PBZ-CKB
£1,449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Traditional 60s Stratocaster
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Les Paul Modern Lite
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£1,540.54
Shipping: £19.00
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£1,560.18
Shipping: £19.00
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£1,560.18
Shipping: £19.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel