Gibson Les Paul Modern Figured

Manufacturer: Gibson
Gibson Les Paul Modern Figured
from £2,925.95to £2,956.452 offersManufacturer: Gibson
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 629 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Mahogany
• Top: Maple
• Neck: Mahogany
• Fretboard: Ebony
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gibson Les Paul Modern Figured
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Les Paul Modern Figured Seafoam Green - Single Cut Electric Guitar
Single Cut Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£2,925.95
£2,944.95
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Les Paul Modern Figured Cherry Burst - Single Cut Electric Guitar
prodImage
£2,956.45
£2,975.45
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Top:Maple
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Ebony
Frets:22
Pickups:2 x Burstbucker Pro Humbucker
Scale Length:629 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6
Special Features:Including hard-shell case

Price History

1M
Gibson Les Paul Modern Figured
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gibson

Gibson Les Paul Standard '60s
£1,979.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard '60sCompare 12 Prices
Gibson 1964 ES-335 Reissue
£5,499.00
Gibson 1964 ES-335 ReissueCompare 1 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2024
£1,657.62
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2024Compare 1 Prices
Gibson 50s J-45
£3,299.00
Gibson 50s J-45Compare 1 Prices
Gibson ES-339
£2,749.00
Gibson ES-339Compare 3 Prices
Gibson J-45 Studio Walnut
£1,999.00
Gibson J-45 Studio WalnutCompare 2 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Studio Session
£1,783.14
Gibson Les Paul Studio SessionCompare 2 Prices
Gibson ES-339 Figured
£2,999.00
Gibson ES-339 FiguredCompare 2 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Junior Ebony
£1,429.00
Gibson Les Paul Junior EbonyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rickenbacker 330
£2,849.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rickenbacker 660
£2,799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Ultra II Telecaster
£2,308.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G6130T
£3,135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rickenbacker 360
£2,999.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibson ES-345
£3,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
PRS CE 22
£2,639.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gibson Adam Jones Les Paul Standard
£2,639.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Vintage II 1966 Jazzmaster
£2,549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Les Paul Modern Figured
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£2,925.95
Shipping: £19.00
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£2,956.45
Shipping: £19.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel