Gibson J-45 Studio Walnut
Manufacturer: Gibson
- Western guitar
- Frets: 20
- Scale Length: 628 Millimetre
- Number of Strings: 6
- Top: Sitka spruce
- Back : Walnut
- Sides : Walnut
- Neck: Mahogany
Price History
1M 3M
Gibson J-45 Studio Walnut
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Gibson
Popular Products

Gibson 50s J-45
£3,299.00

Yamaha TAG3 C
£1,499.00

Yamaha FG800
£329.00

Yamaha FX370C
£297.30

Eastman E1OM
£619.00

Takamine GD30CE
£469.99

Ovation CE44P
£440.00

Guild F-2512E
£724.40

Ovation Applause AEO-69
£217.15

Yamaha F400
£192.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Gibson J-45 Studio Walnut Antique Natural Acoustic Guitar MCRS4SWLAN
Gibson J-45 Studio Walnut Antique Natural Acoustic Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars

£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1999.00 / Unit
J-45 Studio Walnut AN - Acoustic Guitar IJ-O6OM-S64Z
Gibson USA Acoustic

£2,099.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top: | Sitka spruce |
|---|---|
| Back : | Walnut |
| Sides : | Walnut |
| Neck: | Mahogany |
| Fretboard: | Walnut |
| Frets: | 20 |
| Pickups: | LR Baggs Element Bronze |
| Hardware/Mechanics: | Grover |
| Scale Length: | 628 Millimetre |
| Saddle Width: | 44 Millimetre |
| Number of Strings: | 6 |
Price History
1M 3M
Gibson J-45 Studio Walnut
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products