Gibson Adam Jones Les Paul Standard

Manufacturer: Gibson
Gibson Adam Jones Les Paul Standard
from £2,639.00to £2,749.002 offersManufacturer: Gibson
• Electric guitar from the Gibson Artist Collection, made in the USA
• Mahogany body with a maple top and glued mahogany neck
• 22-fret ebony fingerboard with mother-of-pearl trapezoid inlays
• Gibson Burstbucker 1 and DC High-Gain Humbucker pickups
• Hand-wired circuit with separate volume and tone controls
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gibson Adam Jones Les Paul Standard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gibson Adam Jones Les Paul Standard in Antique Silverburst #205320109 LPS7PAJ00ASCH1
Gibson Adam Jones Les Paul Standard in Antique Silverburst #205320109, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,639.00
Shipping: Free
Gibson Adam Jones Les Paul Standard in Antique Silverburst #231420439 LPS7PAJ00ASCH1
Gibson Adam Jones Les Paul Standard in Antique Silverburst #231420439, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,749.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric guitar from the Gibson Artist Collection, made in the USA
Mahogany body with a maple top and glued mahogany neck
22-fret ebony fingerboard with mother-of-pearl trapezoid inlays
Gibson Burstbucker 1 and DC High-Gain Humbucker pickups
Hand-wired circuit with separate volume and tone controls

Price History

1M
Gibson Adam Jones Les Paul Standard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gibson

Gibson Les Paul Standard '60s
£1,979.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard '60sCompare 12 Prices
Gibson 1964 ES-335 Reissue
£5,499.00
Gibson 1964 ES-335 ReissueCompare 1 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2024
£1,657.62
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2024Compare 1 Prices
Gibson 50s J-45
£3,299.00
Gibson 50s J-45Compare 1 Prices
Gibson ES-339
£2,749.00
Gibson ES-339Compare 3 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Modern Figured
£2,925.95
Gibson Les Paul Modern FiguredCompare 2 Prices
Gibson J-45 Studio Walnut
£1,999.00
Gibson J-45 Studio WalnutCompare 2 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Studio Session
£1,783.14
Gibson Les Paul Studio SessionCompare 2 Prices
Gibson ES-339 Figured
£2,999.00
Gibson ES-339 FiguredCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

PRS CE 22
£2,639.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender American Vintage II 1966 Jazzmaster
£2,549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Firebird Platypus
£2,057.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Eric Johnson Stratocaster
£2,518.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Jeff Beck Stratocaster
£2,485.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rickenbacker 660
£2,799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Richie Kotzen Stratocaster
£2,238.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rickenbacker 330
£2,849.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
PRS CE 24
£2,375.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibson Adam Jones Les Paul Standard
wildwireguitars
prodImage
£2,639.00
Shipping: Free
wildwireguitars
prodImage
£2,749.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel