Fender Richie Kotzen Stratocaster

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Richie Kotzen Stratocaster
from £2,238.72to £2,295.644 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Maple/Ash Top/Body, Maple/Maple Fingerboard/Neck
• 3x DiMarzio Custom Single Coil Pickups
• Scale 648mm, Radius 305mm, 22 Super Jumbo Frets
• Vintage-Style Tremolo, Gotoh Tuners
• Includes Gig Bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Richie Kotzen Stratocaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Guitars - Richie Kotzen Strat - Transparent Red Burst, SSS, Non-Locking 5258090328
Fender Guitars - Richie Kotzen Strat - Transparent Red Burst, SSS, Non-Locking, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,238.72
Shipping: Free
Fender, Japan, Richie Kotzen Stratocaster Electric Guitar Red Burst w/ gig bag 5258090328
Fender, Japan, Richie Kotzen Stratocaster Electric Guitar Red Burst w/ gig bag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,295.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fender Japan Fender Made in Japan Artist Richie Kotzen Stratocaster Electric Guitar Red Burst 5258090328
Fender Made in Japan Artist Richie Kotzen Stratocaster Electric Guitar Red Burst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,295.64
Shipping: Free
Fender Made in Japan Artist Richie Kotzen Stratocaster Electric Guitar Red Burst 5258090328
Made in Japan Artist Richie Kotzen Stratocaster Electric Guitar Red Burst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£2,295.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Maple/Ash Top/Body, Maple/Maple Fingerboard/Neck
3x DiMarzio Custom Single Coil Pickups
Scale 648mm, Radius 305mm, 22 Super Jumbo Frets
Vintage-Style Tremolo, Gotoh Tuners
Includes Gig Bag

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Richie Kotzen Stratocaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fender American Vintage II 1961 Stratocaster
£2,261.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibson 80s Explorer Ebony
£2,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson 80s Flying V
£2,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Ultra II Telecaster
£2,308.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Les Paul 70s Deluxe
£2,299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
PRS CE 24
£2,375.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rickenbacker 620
£2,099.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Firebird Platypus
£2,057.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AZ2204
£2,000.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Richie Kotzen Stratocaster
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£2,238.72
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£2,295.64
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£2,295.64
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£2,295.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel