Fender American Professional II Stratocaster HSS RW

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender American Professional II Stratocaster HSS RW
from £2,023.002 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Alder
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Pickups: V-Mod II Single Coils + V.Mod Tap Coil Humbucker
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender American Professional II Stratocaster HSS RW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender American Professional II Stratocaster HSS, Rosewood 3-Color Sunburst 0113910700
Fender American Professional II Stratocaster HSS, Rosewood 3-Color Sunburst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,023.00
Shipping: Free
Fender American Professional II Stratocaster HSS, Rosewood in 3-Color Sunburst 0113910700
Fender American Professional II Stratocaster HSS, Rosewood in 3-Color Sunburst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,023.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Alder
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:22
Pickups:V-Mod II Single Coils + V.Mod Tap Coil Humbucker
Switch:5-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel, chrome
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42.8 Millimetre
Tremolo:2-Point Synchronized Tremolo
Number of Strings:6
Special Features:Case incl.

Price History

1M 3M
Fender American Professional II Stratocaster HSS RW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez AZ2204
£2,000.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gibson Firebird Platypus
£2,057.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson SG Modern
£2,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Les Paul Standard '60s
£1,979.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Rickenbacker 620
£2,099.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Jason Isbell Custom Telecaster
£1,587.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha RSP20
£1,854.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson 80s Flying V
£2,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Vintage II 1957 Stratocaster
£1,899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
PRS S2 Standard 22 Satin
£1,826.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender American Professional II Stratocaster HSS RW
wildwireguitars
prodImage
£2,023.00
Shipping: Free
wildwireguitars
prodImage
£2,023.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel