Fender American Vintage II 1961 Stratocaster

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender American Vintage II 1961 Stratocaster
from £2,261.28to £2,308.403 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 21
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Alder
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Hardware/Mechanics: Nickel/Chrome Hardware
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender American Vintage II 1961 Stratocaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Guitars - USA Vintage II 61 Strat - Olympic White, SSS, Non-Locking Trem 0110250805
Fender Guitars - USA Vintage II 61 Strat - Olympic White, SSS, Non-Locking Trem, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,261.28
Shipping: Free
Fender American Vintage II 1961 Stratocaster Olympic White W/ Vintage Hard Case 0110250805
Fender American Vintage II 1961 Stratocaster Olympic White W/ Vintage Hard Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,308.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fender American Vintage II 1961 Stratocaster Olympic White Incl Hard Case 0110250805
Fender American Vintage II 1961 Stratocaster Olympic White Incl Hard Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,308.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Alder
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:21
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel/Chrome Hardware
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Fender American Vintage II 1961 Stratocaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fender Richie Kotzen Stratocaster
£2,238.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gibson Les Paul 70s Deluxe
£2,299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
PRS S2 Standard 22 Satin
£1,826.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibson 80s Explorer Ebony
£2,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson SG Modern
£2,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
PRS CE 24
£2,375.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Michael Landau Coma Stratocaster
£2,434.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Firebird Platypus
£2,057.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha RSP20
£1,854.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Vintage II 1961 Stratocaster
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£2,261.28
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£2,308.40
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£2,308.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel