Fender Michael Landau Coma Stratocaster

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Michael Landau Coma Stratocaster
from £2,434.842 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Fender Stories Collection Michael Landau Coma Stratocaster
• Artist series with Alder body and Rosewood/Maple neck
• Features 2x Custom ML Ultra Noiseless Single-Coil, 1x Custom ML CuNiFe Wide-Range Humbucker (HSS)
• Includes case
• Electric guitar suitable for Guitar & Bass category
• Dimensions: not available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Michael Landau Coma Stratocaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Michael Landau Coma Stratocaster w/ Vintage-Style Navy Blue w/ Brown Ends 0115610839
Fender Michael Landau Coma Stratocaster w/ Vintage-Style Navy Blue w/ Brown Ends, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,434.84
Shipping: Free
Fender Michael Landau Coma Stratocaster Incls Vintage-Style Navy Blue with Brown 0115610839
Fender Michael Landau Coma Stratocaster Incls Vintage-Style Navy Blue with Brown, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,434.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fender Stories Collection Michael Landau Coma Stratocaster
Artist series with Alder body and Rosewood/Maple neck
Features 2x Custom ML Ultra Noiseless Single-Coil, 1x Custom ML CuNiFe Wide-Range Humbucker (HSS)
Includes case
Electric guitar suitable for Guitar & Bass category
Dimensions: not available

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Michael Landau Coma Stratocaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fender Jeff Beck Stratocaster
£2,485.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Eric Johnson Stratocaster
£2,518.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Vintage II 1966 Jazzmaster
£2,549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Ultra II Telecaster
£2,308.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Les Paul 70s Deluxe
£2,299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson 80s Explorer Ebony
£2,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Richie Kotzen Stratocaster
£2,238.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
PRS CE 22
£2,639.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ibanez AZ2204
£2,000.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gibson Adam Jones Les Paul Standard
£2,639.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Michael Landau Coma Stratocaster
manns_music
prodImage
£2,434.84
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£2,434.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel