Gibson 1960 Les Paul Standard Reissue VOS

Manufacturer: Gibson
Gibson 1960 Les Paul Standard Reissue VOS
from £6,269.001 offerManufacturer: Gibson
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 629 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Top: Maple
• Neck: Mahogany
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Bridge : No-Wire ABR-1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gibson 1960 Les Paul Standard Reissue VOS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gibson Custom Shop '60 Les Paul Standard Reissue in Iced Tea Burst VOS #03322 LPR60VOITNH1
Gibson Custom Shop '60 Les Paul Standard Reissue in Iced Tea Burst VOS #03322, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£6,269.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Top:Maple
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:22
Bridge :No-Wire ABR-1
Pickups:2 x Custombucker Alnico III (Unpotted)
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel
Scale Length:629 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6
Special Features:Including Lifton Reissue 5-Latch Case

Price History

1M 3M
Gibson 1960 Les Paul Standard Reissue VOS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gibson

Gibson Les Paul Standard '60s
£1,979.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard '60sCompare 12 Prices
Gibson 1964 ES-335 Reissue
£5,499.00
Gibson 1964 ES-335 ReissueCompare 1 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2024
£1,657.62
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2024Compare 1 Prices
Gibson 50s J-45
£3,299.00
Gibson 50s J-45Compare 1 Prices
Gibson ES-339
£2,749.00
Gibson ES-339Compare 3 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Modern Figured
£2,925.95
Gibson Les Paul Modern FiguredCompare 2 Prices
Gibson J-45 Studio Walnut
£1,999.00
Gibson J-45 Studio WalnutCompare 2 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Studio Session
£1,783.14
Gibson Les Paul Studio SessionCompare 2 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Junior Ebony
£1,429.00
Gibson Les Paul Junior EbonyCompare 1 Prices
Gibson ES-339 Figured
£2,999.00
Gibson ES-339 FiguredCompare 2 Prices
Gibson 1960 Les Paul Standard Reissue VOS
wildwireguitars
prodImage
£6,269.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel