EVH Striped Series Frankie

Manufacturer: EVH
EVH Striped Series Frankie
from £1,549.00to £1,799.002 offersManufacturer: EVH
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Linden
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Maple
• Pickups: Wolfgang Humbucker + Dummy Strat Single Coil
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EVH Striped Series Frankie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVH Striped Series Frankie Electric Guitar Red/White/Black Relic 5107900503
EVH Striped Series Frankie Electric Guitar Red/White/Black Relic, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,549.00
Shipping: Free
EVH Striped Series Frankenstein Frankie Aged Black and Yellow 5107900528
EVH Striped Series Frankenstein Frankie Aged Black and Yellow, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,799.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Linden
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Maple
Frets:22
Pickups:Wolfgang Humbucker + Dummy Strat Single Coil
Switch:5-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Chrome
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Tremolo:Floyd Rose
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
EVH Striped Series Frankie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EVH

EVH 5150III 2x12 Straight
£649.00
EVH 5150III 2x12 StraightCompare 1 Prices
EVH 5150III 15W LBX
£699.00
EVH 5150III 15W LBXCompare 1 Prices
EVH 5150III 15W LBXII
£649.60
EVH 5150III 15W LBXIICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gibson Les Paul Special Vintage
£1,539.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Jason Isbell Custom Telecaster
£1,587.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone Dave Mustaine Flying V Prophecy
£1,599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha RSP20
£1,854.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez S1070PBZ-CKB
£1,449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RG5440C
£1,654.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Professional Stratocaster RW
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EVH Striped Series Frankie
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£1,549.00
Shipping: Free
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£1,799.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel