EVH 5150III 15W LBXII

• Amplifier
• Amplifier Type: Tube head
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 15 W
• Number of Channels: 2
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• Foot switch included,
• Dimensions: W32.5 Centimetre x H17.8 Centimetre x D15.9 Centimetre
• Weight: 7.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EVH 5150III 15W LBXII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVH 5150III 15W LBXII Head, Electric Guitar Amplifier 2256016000
EVH 5150III 15W LBXII Head, Electric Guitar Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£649.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32.5 Centimetre x H17.8 Centimetre x D15.9 Centimetre
Weight:7.3 kg
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Tube head
Max. Output Power per Channel:15 W
Number of Channels:2
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector
Foot switch included,

Price History

1M 3M
EVH 5150III 15W LBXII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EVH

EVH 5150III 2x12 Straight
£649.00
EVH 5150III 2x12 StraightCompare 1 Prices
EVH 5150III 15W LBX
£699.00
EVH 5150III 15W LBXCompare 1 Prices
EVH Striped Series Frankie
£1,540.00
EVH Striped Series FrankieCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wharfedale CPD 3600
£662.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss Nextone Artist
£637.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland Cube Street EX
£569.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Phil Jones Bass Cub II
£625.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss Acoustic Singer Pro
£685.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss Katana-500 Bass Head
£619.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar HT-20R MkII
£692.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crown XLS 2002
£540.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peavey Classic 20 Mini Head
£579.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phil Jones Bass BP-800
£764.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
EVH 5150III 15W LBXII
manns_music
prodImage
£649.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel