Fender Traditional 60s Stratocaster

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Traditional 60s Stratocaster
from £1,299.002 offersManufacturer: FenderPrice History
• Electric Guitar with Gig Bag
• Frets: 21
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Linden
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Pickups: 3 x Vintage Style Single Coils
Show all product details
Best Prices
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£1,448.84
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Made In Japan Limited Edition Traditional II '60s Stratocaster Black w/Ma 5401002306
Fender Made In Japan Limited Edition Traditional II '60s Stratocaster Black w/Ma, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Japan Limited Ed Traditional II 60's Stratocaster Black Matching Headcap 5401002306
Fender Japan Limited Ed Traditional II 60's Stratocaster Black Matching Headcap, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,448.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
This instrument contains protected woods (CITES)
Specification
Body:Linden
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:21
Pickups:3 x Vintage Style Single Coils
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
Fender Traditional 60s Stratocaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez Premium AZ47P1QM-DEB
£1,304.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Charvel Jim Root Pro-Mod San Dimas Style 1
£1,366.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Brad Paisley Road Worn Telecaster
£1,564.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hagstrom HJ-500 Tremar
£1,180.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez TOD10
£1,403.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender American Performer Jazzmaster
£1,407.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jackson Pro Origins 1985 San Dimas SD1 HH
£1,049.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Traditional 60s Stratocaster
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£1,448.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel