Fender Limited Edition Cory Wong Stratocaster

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Limited Edition Cory Wong Stratocaster
from £1,799.00to £2,202.843 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Limited Edition Cory Wong Stratocaster with Alder Body
• Rosewood and Maple Fingerboard
• Seymour Duncan Cory Wong Clean Machine Custom Stack Plus/Single Coil Pickups
• Includes Deluxe Case
• Specifically Modified for Funk Performance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Limited Edition Cory Wong Stratocaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Cory Wong RW Limited Edition Daphne Blue - Electric Guitar 0115010704
Signature-Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£1,799.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Artist Cory Wong Stratocaster Daphne Blue Electric Guitar W/Deluxe case 0115010704
Fender Artist Cory Wong Stratocaster Daphne Blue Electric Guitar W/Deluxe case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,202.84
Shipping: Free
Fender Artist Cory Wong Stratocaster DNB Electric Guitar & Case 0115010704
Fender Artist Cory Wong Stratocaster DNB Electric Guitar & Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,202.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Limited Edition Cory Wong Stratocaster with Alder Body
Rosewood and Maple Fingerboard
Seymour Duncan Cory Wong Clean Machine Custom Stack Plus/Single Coil Pickups
Includes Deluxe Case
Specifically Modified for Funk Performance
Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 100.3 cm, Width 38.1 cm
Specification
Frets:22
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Limited Edition Cory Wong Stratocaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez Prestige RGR5130
£1,813.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
PRS S2 Standard 22 Satin
£1,826.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibson Les Paul Special TV Yellow
£1,759.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha RSP20
£1,854.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Vintage II 1957 Stratocaster
£1,899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RG5440C
£1,654.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Mike McCready Stratocaster
£1,752.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Jason Isbell Custom Telecaster
£1,587.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Limited Edition Cory Wong Stratocaster
Manns Music
prodImage
£1,799.00
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£2,202.84
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£2,202.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel