Gibson Les Paul Special TV Yellow

Manufacturer: Gibson
Gibson Les Paul Special TV Yellow
from £1,759.002 offersManufacturer: Gibson
• Electric Guitar
• Scale Length: 628 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Mahogany
• Neck: Mahogany
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Bridge : Wraparound
• Pickups: P90
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gibson Les Paul Special TV Yellow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gibson Les Paul Special in TV Yellow #202250046 LPSP00TVNH1
Gibson Les Paul Special in TV Yellow #202250046, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,759.00
Shipping: Free
Gibson Les Paul Special in TV Yellow #203150295 LPSP00TVNH1
Gibson Les Paul Special in TV Yellow #203150295, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,759.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Rosewood
Bridge :Wraparound
Pickups:P90
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel / Vintage Deluxe
Scale Length:628 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
Gibson Les Paul Special TV Yellow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gibson

Gibson Les Paul Standard '60s
£1,979.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard '60sCompare 12 Prices
Gibson 1964 ES-335 Reissue
£5,499.00
Gibson 1964 ES-335 ReissueCompare 1 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2024
£1,657.62
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2024Compare 1 Prices
Gibson 50s J-45
£3,299.00
Gibson 50s J-45Compare 1 Prices
Gibson ES-339
£2,749.00
Gibson ES-339Compare 3 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Modern Figured
£2,925.95
Gibson Les Paul Modern FiguredCompare 2 Prices
Gibson J-45 Studio Walnut
£1,999.00
Gibson J-45 Studio WalnutCompare 2 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Studio Session
£1,783.14
Gibson Les Paul Studio SessionCompare 2 Prices
Gibson Les Paul Junior Ebony
£1,429.00
Gibson Les Paul Junior EbonyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Mike McCready Stratocaster
£1,752.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Firebird Platypus
£2,057.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Limited Edition Cory Wong Stratocaster
£1,799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez RG5440C
£1,654.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez Prestige RGR5130
£1,813.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
PRS S2 Standard 22 Satin
£1,826.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibson Les Paul Special Vintage
£1,539.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha RSP20
£1,854.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Dave Mustaine Flying V Prophecy
£1,599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Les Paul Special TV Yellow
wildwireguitars
prodImage
£1,759.00
Shipping: Free
wildwireguitars
prodImage
£1,759.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel