Fender Player II Modified Telecaster SH RW

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Player II Modified Telecaster SH RW
from £919.00to £1,114.803 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Alder
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Pickups: 1 x Player II Noiseless Tele Single Coil, 1 x Player II Modified Humbucker
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Player II Modified Telecaster SH RW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Player II Modified SH RW Dusk - Electric Guitar 0147480310
Player II Mod Tele SH Rosewood FB Dusk
prodImage
£919.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II Modified Telecaster Electric Guitar SH Dusk 0147480310
Fender Player II Modified Telecaster Electric Guitar SH Dusk, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£1,114.80
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II Modified Telecaster Electric Guitar SH Dusk 0147480310
Fender Player II Modified Telecaster Electric Guitar SH Dusk, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,114.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Alder
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:22
Pickups:1 x Player II Noiseless Tele Single Coil, 1 x Player II Modified Humbucker
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Chromed nickel hardware, deluxe cast/sealed locking tuners
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42 Millimetre
Paintwork:High-gloss finish
Number of Strings:6
Special Features:Including gig bag

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Player II Modified Telecaster SH RW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fender Vintera II '70s Stratocaster RW
£929.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hagstrom Super Swede New Generation
£899.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Acoustasonic Player Telecaster
£1,048.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ibanez RG550-EB
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Slash Les Paul Standard
£949.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G5655T-QM
£886.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epiphone B.B. King Lucille
£769.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
PRS SE Custom 24
£879.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Player II Modified Telecaster SH RW
Manns Music
prodImage
£919.00
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£1,114.80
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£1,114.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel