Einhell TP-CS 18/165 Li BL - Solo (4331225)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TP-CS 18/165 Li BL - Solo (4331225)
from £129.98to £185.494 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless circular saw with brushless motor for more power and longer runtime
• 165 mm diameter saw blade with 24 teeth for cuts up to 59 mm depth
• Tool-free angle adjustment for easy handling
• Safety features: soft start and electric motor brake
• Precise cutting aids: parallel guide and cut line indicator
• Integrated LED light for optimal illumination of the work area
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-CS 18/165 Li BL - Solo (4331225)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Cordless Circular Saw 18V Power X-Change, Brushless, Ø 165mm Saw Blade, Tool-Free Cutting Angle Adjustment, Without Battery TC-CS 1410 Solo B0DX71B1JN
Power X-Change – The Einhell Professional cordless hand-held circular saw TP-CS 18/165 Li BL-Solo: batteries, charging devices and other devices can be combined flexibly. Brushless – The powerful, low-maintenance brushless motor delivers maximum performance with extended runtimes. Cutting depth – The Ø 165 mm large saw blade of the cordless circular saw with 24 teeth can cut up to 59 mm deep at a cutting angle of 90°. Cutting aids – Rip fence, cutting line indicator, LED light and a saw table made of aluminium help with precise sawing with the compact cordless circular saw. Handling – The ergonomic handle with softgrip surface always ensures safe and comfortable working. Clean sawing is always achievable with the dust extraction adapter. Safety – Soft start and motor brake protect the motor and user, while the double-sided lock-on can be operated by left-handed and right-handed users. Delivery without battery – The Einhell Cordless Circular Saw TP-CS 18/165 Li-Solo does not include Power X-Change batteries or a charging device. These are available separately., Weight: 6.393405598 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v 165mm Cordless Brushless Circular Saw TP-CS 18/165 Li 4331225
Einhell Professional 18v 165mm Cordless Brushless Circular Saw TP-CS 18/165 Li, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£137.79
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v 165mm Cordless Brushless Circular Saw 18/165 + 4AH Kit 4331225 + 4512159
Einhell Professional 18v 165mm Cordless Brushless Circular Saw 18/165 + 4AH Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£164.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Professional 18v 165mm Brushless Circular Saw TP-CS 18/165 Li 2x1m Rail 4331225 4502118
Einhell Professional 18v 165mm Brushless Circular Saw TP-CS 18/165 Li 2x1m Rail, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£185.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless circular saw with brushless motor for more power and longer runtime
165 mm diameter saw blade with 24 teeth for cuts up to 59 mm depth
Tool-free angle adjustment for easy handling
Safety features: soft start and electric motor brake
Precise cutting aids: parallel guide and cut line indicator
Integrated LED light for optimal illumination of the work area

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-CS 18/165 Li BL - Solo (4331225)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Worx WX542.9
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann DKS21PRO 230 V
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo ASE 18 LTX (602269850)
£120.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
£129.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Holzmann TAS 89M
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DSS610Z
£112.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
Makita 4351FCT
£129.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi RRS18CBL-0
£128.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-SS 406 E (4309047)
£109.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RRS18BL-0
£128.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel