Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li - Solo Acc (4431123)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li - Solo Acc (4431123)
from £89.991 offerManufacturer: Einhell
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Lightest cordless angle grinder in its class
• Soft start and restart protection for enhanced user safety
• Suitable for versatile grinding and cutting tasks
• Compatible with Power X-Change battery family
• Disc diameter: 115 mm, No-load speed: max. 8500 rpm, Max. cutting depth: 28 mm, Weight: 1.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li - Solo Acc (4431123)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Angle Grinder Cordless 115mm 18V Case Disc Battery Charger TE-AG 18/115.
Einhell Angle Grinder Cordless 115mm 18V Case Disc Battery Charger TE-AG 18/115., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lightest cordless angle grinder in its class
Soft start and restart protection for enhanced user safety
Suitable for versatile grinding and cutting tasks
Compatible with Power X-Change battery family
Disc diameter: 115 mm, No-load speed: max. 8500 rpm, Max. cutting depth: 28 mm, Weight: 1.2 kg
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li - Solo Acc (4431123)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Axxio 18/125 Q
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li (1x4.0Ah)
£89.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ryobi RDP18-0
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell AXXIO 18/115 Q
£89.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DWE4206K
£89.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita 9911
£112.20
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fein WSG 7-115
£91.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi R18PF-0
£91.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita GA9020
£110.16
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita BO5030
£92.74
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li - Solo Acc (4431123)
toolsonlincs
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel