Metabo SXE 3150 (6.00444.00)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo SXE 3150 (6.00444.00)
from £109.83to £119.992 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Random Orbital Sander
• Power Consumption: 310 W
• Output Power: 140 W
• Rotational Speed: 4,000 rpm - 12,000 rpm
• Disc Diameter: Ø 150 mm
• Weight: 1.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SXE 3150 (6.00444.00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo SXE 3150 (600444000) Random Orbital Sander (220-240 V / 50-60 Hz)
Light, handy sander with perfect ergonomics Variospeed (V) Electronics for working at customised speeds to suit various application materials Grip area with non-slip soft-grip surface Sturdy aluminium die cast bearing housing Low-vibration working thanks to smooth running operation, Weight: 3.527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£109.83
Shipping: Free
Metabo SXE 3150 150mm Random Orbital Sander 240v 600444000
Metabo SXE 3150 150mm Random Orbital Sander 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.6 kg
Performance
Power Consumption:310 W
Output Power:140 W
Rotational Speed:4,000 rpm - 12,000 rpm
Sander Type
Random Orbital Sander
Settings
Disc Diameter:Ø 150 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SXE 3150 (6.00444.00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RCT18C-0
£109.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi R18BS-0
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Cordless Belt Sander BS/A (29812)
£111.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-DW 225 (4259930)
£109.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DCG412N-XJ
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo CC 18 LTX BL (600349840)
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita GD0600
£111.18
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita GA9090N
£108.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo W 18 L BL 9-125 (602374840)
£124.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/150 Li BL Solo
£108.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SXE 3150 (6.00444.00)
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£109.83
Shipping: Free
lints_distribution
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel