Metabo ASC 30-36V Charger (627044000)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo ASC 30-36V Charger (627044000)
from £50.962 offersManufacturer: MetaboPrice History
• Charger
• Suitable for all Li-Ion and LiHD slide-on battery packs (14.4 V-36 V)
• Charge status indicator
Show all product details
Best Prices
£50.96
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£53.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo 627045000 ASC 55 12V / 18V / 36V CAS Diagnostic Air Cooled Charger
Metabo 627045000 ASC 55 12V / 18V / 36V CAS Diagnostic Air Cooled Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£50.96
Shipping: Free
Metabo 627044000 Charger ASC 55, 12-36 V, AIR Cooled, 36 V, Black B00B0W7UHI
Charging current: 3.0 A Air cooled charging technology Charging current. ASC 30 - 36 V EU, 14.4 - 36 V Charger Charging time: from 30 minutes Patented "Air Cool" charging technology Very low standby power consumption, Weight: 1.28309036484 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for all Li-Ion and LiHD slide-on battery packs (14.4 V-36 V)
Charge status indicator

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo ASC 30-36V Charger (627044000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RI4-0
£50.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RPI18-0
£54.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RI4-120G
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Pressito (4020460)
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ryobi R18PI-0
£44.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker ASI400-XJ
£40.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi RVI18-0
£40.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo ASC 30-36V Charger (627044000)
ukplanettools
prodImage
£50.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel