Einhell Pressito 18/25 Hybrid (4020430)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Pressito 18/25 Hybrid (4020430)
from £84.99to £127.955 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Hybrid compressor for operation with power cable or 18 Volt Power X-Change battery
• High-pressure pump reaches up to 11 bar for car tires and balls
• Low-pressure pump for inflating air mattresses and pool floats
• Two-line LCD pressure display for easy reading of actual and target pressure
• Automatic shut-off when the desired pressure is reached
• Integrated storage compartment for 4-piece adapter set and accessories
• Space-saving storage of power cable and hoses in integrated compartments
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Pressito 18/25 Hybrid (4020430)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Hybrid Air Compressor 18V Power X-Change, 3-in-1: High-Pressure Pump (Max. 11 Bar), Low-Pressure Inflator and 25 l/min Deflating, Without Battery PRESSITO 18/25 Compressor B0C65P5GYD
Power X-Change – The hybrid compressor PRESSITO 18/25 Hybrid is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries, chargers and system devices can be flexibly combined. Hybrid function – Thanks to the hybrid function, the compressor can be operated either at home with the power cable or on the go with a Power X-Change battery. High and low pressure – With high- and low-pressure pumps, car and bicycle tyres, balls and air mattresses can be inflated. The air is discharged by low-pressure suction. Auto stop – The maximum operating pressure of the high-pressure pump is 11 bar and can be preset manually. When the desired pressure is reached, the pump stops automatically. Pressure gauge & additional features – Actual and target pressures can be read in bar, psi and kPa on the pressure gauge. Emergency light and carry handle are ideal for on the go. Adapter set – With the 4-piece adapter set, troublesome search for the right attachment is history: Whether tyres, ball, air mattress or inflatable boat, everything is thought of here. Delivery without battery – The hybrid compressor is delivered without a Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately, e.g. as a practical starter kit., Weight: 6.0406659788 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell PRESSITO 18/25 18v Hybrid Power X-Change Air Compressor Body Only/240... 4020430
Einhell PRESSITO 18/25 18v Hybrid Power X-Change Air Compressor Body Only/240..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£96.29
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Air Compressor HYBRID 11 Bar PRESSITO 18/25 BODY ONLY 4020430
Einhell Cordless Air Compressor HYBRID 11 Bar PRESSITO 18/25 BODY ONLY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Air Compressor HYBRID 11 Bar PRESSITO 18/25 BODY ONLY 4020430
...
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell PRESSITO 18/25 18v Cordless or Mains Air Compressor and Inflator No Batt PRESSITO 18/25 Hybrid
Einhell PRESSITO 18/25 18v Cordless or Mains Air Compressor and Inflator No Batt, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hybrid compressor for operation with power cable or 18 Volt Power X-Change battery
High-pressure pump reaches up to 11 bar for car tires and balls
Low-pressure pump for inflating air mattresses and pool floats
Two-line LCD pressure display for easy reading of actual and target pressure
Automatic shut-off when the desired pressure is reached
Integrated storage compartment for 4-piece adapter set and accessories
Space-saving storage of power cable and hoses in integrated compartments

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Pressito 18/25 Hybrid (4020430)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-AC 190 OF Set (4020660)
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zipper ZI-COM2-8
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)
£73.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita MP100DZ
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell Pressito 18/25 (4020420)
£71.45
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita MP001GZ
£72.42
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell TC-AC 200/24/8 OF (4020590)
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex CI 11 18.0 (506648)
£89.71
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell TE-AC 230/24
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-AC 36/8 Li OF Set-Solo (4020440)
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell Pressito 18/25 Hybrid (4020430)
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£96.29
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel