Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
from £89.95to £196.3917 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Replacement Battery
• Set Consisting of: 2x battery
• Battery Capacity: 5.2 Ah
• Battery Type: Li-ion
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Charge Control Light: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell 2x 5.2Ah Battery Twin Pack For All Power X-Change 18V PXC 2 Batteries 4511526
Einhell 2x 5.2Ah Battery Twin Pack For All Power X-Change 18V PXC 2 Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.95 / Unit
Einhell 18V 5.2Ah Lithium-Ion Battery Twin Pack Power X-Change, 2 x 5.2Ah Batteries, Universally Compatible With All Einhell PXC Power Tools And Garden Machines B08THLH5X7
The 2x 18V 5.2 Ah Power X-Change PLUS batteries are members of the multifunctional and completely interchangeable Einhell Power X-Change rechargeable battery system. Soft start function and dynamic speed control for sufficient power reserves at all times The 18 V 5.2 Ah PXC PLUS is a high-end rechargeable battery from the Power X-Change family and is also suitable for a TWIN-PACK use with 36 V applications. The housing is designed to be resistant to dust, corrosion and mechanical influences. The rubber coating provides high impact protection for the battery along with a good grip. There is a trough handle to enable it to be removed from each tool with ease., Weight: 3.9242282636 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2 18V 5.2Ah Battery Twinpack For All Power X-Change PXC 2 Batteries Pack 4511526
Einhell 2 18V 5.2Ah Battery Twinpack For All Power X-Change PXC 2 Batteries Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£99.55
£103.00
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Einhell 2x 5.2Ah Battery Twinpack For All Power X-Change 18V PXC 2 Batteries 4511526
...
prodImage
£117.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell 5.2Ah Power X Change Battery 18V 2 Pack 0684477
The 2x 18V 5.2 Ah PXC are rechargeable batteries which are designed for universal use in the entire PXC product family. A single rechargeable battery and a single charger for all tools saves significant costs of buying, and universal use also helps protect the environment and provides flexibility at the same time. TWIN-PACK technology provides prolonged working time + more power with 2x 18V batteries. The process-controlled active battery management system ABS ensures max. safety, optimum tool performance, max. operating time + max. service life. The high-quality battery resists the memory effect and self-discharge. There is a trough handle for easy removal from tools. The rubber coating provides high impact protection + good grip.
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell EINPXBAT52X2 Power X-Change Battery Twin Pack 18V 5.2Ah Li-ion 4511526
Einhell EINPXBAT52X2 Power X-Change Battery Twin Pack 18V 5.2Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2 X 5.2Ah PLUS 18V Battery Power X-Change Rechargeable Dust Resistant 4511526 4511526 X 2
Einhell 2 X 5.2Ah PLUS 18V Battery Power X-Change Rechargeable Dust Resistant, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4511526 Power X-Change PXC-Twin Pack Inc 2x 18v 5.2Ah Batteries
Einhell 4511526 Power X-Change PXC-Twin Pack Inc 2x 18v 5.2Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£112.06
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2x 5.2Ah Battery Twinpack For All Power X-Change 18V PXC 2 Batteries 4511526
Einhell 2x 5.2Ah Battery Twinpack For All Power X-Change 18V PXC 2 Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£117.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2 x 5.2Ah PLUS 18V Battery Power X-Change Starter Kit + 3ah PXC Charger 4511526 4514095
Einhell 2 x 5.2Ah PLUS 18V Battery Power X-Change Starter Kit + 3ah PXC Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Battery Twin Pack 18V 5.2Ah Li-ion 4511526
Einhell Power X-Change Battery Twin Pack 18V 5.2Ah Li-ion, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Battery Twin Pack 18V 5.2Ah Li-ion 4511526
Einhell Power X-Change Battery Twin Pack 18V 5.2Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£123.07
Shipping: Free
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Twin Pack Slim Plus Li-ion Batteries 5.2ah 4511526
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Twin Pack Slim Plus Li-ion Batteries 5.2ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Battery Twin Pack 18V 5.2Ah Li-ion EINPXBAT52X2 4511526
Einhell Power X-Change Battery Twin Pack 18V 5.2Ah Li-ion EINPXBAT52X2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£129.63
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Battery Twin Pack 18V 5.2Ah Li-ion EINPXBAT52X2
Einhell Power X-Change Battery Twin Pack 18V 5.2Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£131.43
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4511526 Power X-Change Battery Twin Pack 18V 5.2Ah Li-ion EINPXBAT52X2
Einhell 4511526 Power X-Change Battery Twin Pack 18V 5.2Ah Li-ion EINPXBAT52X2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£138.56
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4511526 Power X-Change Battery Twin Pack 18V 5.2Ah Li-ion
Einhell 4511526 Power X-Change Battery Twin Pack 18V 5.2Ah Li-ion, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£196.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
5.2 Ah
Battery Type
Li-ion
Charge Control Light
Yes
Nominal Voltage
18 V
Set Consisting of
2x battery

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512114)
£89.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCB184G
£90.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCB546
£90.78
Compare Prices
90 offers
Black & Decker BDC1A15
£85.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL1890 (1915H4-0)
£94.86
Compare Prices
26 offers
Einhell 5.2 Ah PXC Starter Kit (4512147)
£67.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMC688L
£95.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18BI150B
£97.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB132
£97.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCB094K-QW
£98.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
dandy0850
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.95 / Unit
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£99.55
Shipping: £3.45
prodImage
£117.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel