DeWalt DCB546

Price History
• Replacement Battery
• Suitable for all DeWALT XR cordless tools with 18/54 V
• Capacity: 6 Ah
• Power: 18 / 54 V
• Overheat protection
• Dimensions: W12 Centimetre x H8.5 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
• Weight: 1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCB546
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DEWDCB546 18/54 V 6.0/2.0A Li-Ion FlexVolt XR Slide Battery - Yellow
Provides the unique ability to power even heavy duty construction power tools Completely backwards compatible with existing DEWALT XR 18V products Faster application speeds, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
2x For Dewalt 18V / 54V XR Flexvolt 9.0Ah Li-ion Cordless Battery DCB547 DCB546 For DCB546 DCB547-XJ
2x For Dewalt 18V / 54V XR Flexvolt 9.0Ah Li-ion Cordless Battery DCB547 DCB546, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
2X Fit For Dewalt 18V/ 54V Flexvolt Li-ion XR Battery 9.0Ah DCB606 DCB547 dcb546 For DCB546 DCB547-XJ
2X Fit For Dewalt 18V/ 54V Flexvolt Li-ion XR Battery 9.0Ah DCB606 DCB547 dcb546, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB546 XR FlexVolt 6.0AH Battery 18V-54V 524900
The World's first 18/54V convertible battery pack system from Dewalt gives you raw power anywhere and the dawn of a new era in cordless power tool technology. DEWALT XR FLEXVOLT is completely backwards compatible with existing XR 18V DEWALT products, yet with the option to amplify its voltage to an unprecedented 54V to be used on bigger construction power tools. The battery opens up new avenues and DEWALT are delivering the new XR FLEXVOLT product range to accompany this innovation. This will provide in excess of a full day's runtime on a single charge for most users. The potential for this technology is limitless for each and every trade with game changing levels of performance. DEWALT XR FLEXVOLTbattery stands at the forefront of cordless technology World's first convertible 54/18V battery, offering unprecedented levels of power Provides the unique ability to power even heavy duty construction power tools Completely backwards compatible with existing DEWALT XR 18V products Offers unrivalled enhanced runtime and performance
prodImage
£105.80
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB546-XJ XR FlexVolt Slide Battery 18/54 Volt 6.0/2.0Ah Li-Ion DEWDCB546
DeWalt DCB546-XJ XR FlexVolt Slide Battery 18/54 Volt 6.0/2.0AhLi-Ion The DeWalt XR FlexVolt Slide Li-Ion Batteries stand at theforefront of...
prodImage
£118.22
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Dcb546 Battery 54 V XR 6Ah Qty: 1
Suitable for all DEWALT XR 18.0 V batteries, with 54, 0 Volt as well as High battery capacity of 108 wh for extra long use thanks to 6.0 Ah battery capacity Strong, durable and shatterproof frame and shock soldered battery cells, Weight: 2.425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
2PACK Battery For DEWALT FLEX-VOLT 20V/60V 9.0Ah MAX Li-ion DCB612 DCB609 DCB606 For DCB546 DCB547-XJ
2PACK Battery For DEWALT FLEX-VOLT 20V/60V 9.0Ah MAX Li-ion DCB612 DCB609 DCB606, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
2Pack 18V 54V 9.0Ah Li-ion Power Tool Slide Battery Replace for Dewalt XR DCB547 For DCB546 DCB547-XJ
2Pack 18V 54V 9.0Ah Li-ion Power Tool Slide Battery Replace for Dewalt XR DCB547, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
2Pack For Dewalt DCB546 18v / 54v FLEXVOLT XR 9.0Ah Li-ion Battery DCB547 DCB606 For DCB609
2Pack For Dewalt DCB546 18v / 54v FLEXVOLT XR 9.0Ah Li-ion Battery DCB547 DCB606, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
2X 18V 54V 9Ah Li-ion Power Tool Slide Battery Replace for Dewalt DCB547 DCB606 For DCB546 DCB547-XJ
2X 18V 54V 9Ah Li-ion Power Tool Slide Battery Replace for Dewalt DCB547 DCB606, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
2pack Replace for Dewalt XR DCB606 18V 54V 9.0Ah Li-ion Power Tool Slide Battery For DCB546 DCB547-XJ
2pack Replace for Dewalt XR DCB606 18V 54V 9.0Ah Li-ion Power Tool Slide Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
2pack 18V 54V 9.0Ah Li-ion Power Tool Slide Battery Replace for Dewalt XR DCB547 For DCB546 DCB547-XJ
2pack 18V 54V 9.0Ah Li-ion Power Tool Slide Battery Replace for Dewalt XR DCB547, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
2PCS Battery For Dewalt DCB547 18V/54V XR Flexvolt 9.0Ah Li-ion Cordless DCB606 For DCB546 DCB547-XJ
2PCS Battery For Dewalt DCB547 18V/54V XR Flexvolt 9.0Ah Li-ion Cordless DCB606, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
2pack For DEWALT DCB546 20V/60V MAX FLEXVOLT 9AH Li-Ion Battery DCB612 DCB606 UK For DCB546 DCB547-XJ
2pack For DEWALT DCB546 20V/60V MAX FLEXVOLT 9AH Li-Ion Battery DCB612 DCB606 UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
2X 18V 54V 9Ah Li-ion Power Tool Slide Battery Replace for Dewalt DCB547 DCB606 For DCB546 DCB547-XJ
2X 18V 54V 9Ah Li-ion Power Tool Slide Battery Replace for Dewalt DCB547 DCB606, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
2X Fit For Dewalt 18V/54V Flexvolt Battery 9.0AH DCB606 DCS576 DCB547 Li-ion For DCB546 DCB547-XJ
2X Fit For Dewalt 18V/54V Flexvolt Battery 9.0AH DCB606 DCS576 DCB547 Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
2x 18V/54V Li-ion 9.0Ah Replace Flexvolt Battery for DeWalt DCB547 XR Power tool For DCB546 DCB547-XJ
2x 18V/54V Li-ion 9.0Ah Replace Flexvolt Battery for DeWalt DCB547 XR Power tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB546 18v/54v XR FLEXVOLT 6.0Ah Li-ion Battery Pack Genuine DCB546X2DCB118
DeWalt DCB546 18v/54v XR FLEXVOLT 6.0Ah Li-ion Battery Pack Genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB546 XJ 18v 54v XR FLEXVOLT 6 Ah Li-ion Battery Pack Flex Volt IN STOCK DCB546-XJ
DeWalt DCB546 XJ 18v 54v XR FLEXVOLT 6 Ah Li-ion Battery Pack Flex Volt IN STOCK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.00 / Unit
Waitley 18V/54V 9.0Ah Li-ion Power Tool Slide Battery Replace for Dewalt XR DCB546
18V/54V 9.0Ah Li-ion Power Tool Slide Battery Replace for Dewalt XR DCB546, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCB546-XJ 18v / 54v XR FLEXVOLT Battery - 6.0Ah
DeWALT DCB546-XJ 18v / 54v XR FLEXVOLT Battery - 6.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCB546 18v / 54v XR Flexvolt 6.0ah Battery + DCB118 Fast Charger DCB546-K1
Dewalt DCB546 18v / 54v XR Flexvolt 6.0ah Battery + DCB118 Fast Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£132.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCB546 18V / 54V XR Flexvolt 6.0Ah Battery + DCB116 Fast Charger
Dewalt DCB546 18V / 54V XR Flexvolt 6.0Ah Battery + DCB116 Fast Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCB546 18v / 54v XR Flexvolt 6.0ah Battery + DCB118 Fast Charger DCB546DCB118
Dewalt DCB546 18v / 54v XR Flexvolt 6.0ah Battery + DCB118 Fast Charger, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£142.59
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCB546 18v / 54v XR Flexvolt 6.0ah Battery DCB546-XJ - Twin Pack DCB546_2
Dewalt DCB546 18v / 54v XR Flexvolt 6.0ah Battery DCB546-XJ - Twin Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£185.21
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB546 18V/54V 6.0 / 2.0Ah Li-ion FlexVolt XR Slide Battery Twin Pack 2 x DCB546
DeWalt DCB546 18V/54V 6.0 / 2.0Ah Li-ion FlexVolt XR Slide Battery Twin Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£191.49
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB546X2 54V XR 6.0Ah Battery Twin Pack
DeWalt DCB546X2 54V XR 6.0Ah Battery Twin Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£201.75
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCD996N 18V XR Brushless Combi Drill 13mm Chuck With 1 x 6.0Ah Battery DCD996_DCB546
Dewalt DCD996N 18V XR Brushless Combi Drill 13mm Chuck With 1 x 6.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Buyaparcel Dewalt DCB546 18v 54v XR Flexvolt 6.0ah Battery Twin Pack + DCB116 Fast Charger DCB546X2DCB116
Dewalt DCB546 18v 54v XR Flexvolt 6.0ah Battery Twin Pack + DCB116 Fast Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£223.09
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Twin 54V 6Ah Flexvolt Batteries Charger DCB546XDCB118 Set Power Tools
DEWALT Twin 54V 6Ah Flexvolt Batteries Charger DCB546XDCB118 Set Power Tools, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£224.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for all DeWALT XR cordless tools with 18/54 V
Capacity: 6 Ah
Power: 18 / 54 V
Overheat protection
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12 Centimetre x H8.5 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
Weight:1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCB546
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCD800NT
£132.91
DeWalt DCD800NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCD708D2T
£189.95
DeWalt DCD708D2TCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£157.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
£129.99
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJCompare 10 Prices
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJ
£109.99
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DW733-QS
£535.86
DeWalt DW733-QSCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCF899P2-QW
£475.99
DeWalt DCF899P2-QWCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCF620D2K
£248.00
DeWalt DCF620D2KCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ
£245.99
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flex AP 18/2.5 (532732)
£87.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RC18120-120C
£86.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RB1840X
£69.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
EGO BA1400T
£85.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hikoki BSL36A18
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell 5.2 Ah PXC Starter Kit (4512147)
£67.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RC43P
£87.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCBP318-XJ
£89.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512114)
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB546
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
saffron00
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
winwin519
prodImage
£103.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel