Makita BL4050F

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita BL4050F
from £158.00to £350.9913 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Tool battery
• Battery Capacity: 5 Ah
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Nominal Voltage: 40 V
• Charging Time: 50 Minutes
• Dimensions: W7.9 Centimetre x H9.2 Centimetre x D15.2 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita BL4050F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita BL4050F 40V Battery 5Ah XGT 191l47-8 191L478
Makita BL4050F 40V Battery 5Ah XGT 191l47-8, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
Makita BL4050F 40V 5.0Ah XGT Li-ion Battery (191L47-8) 191L478
Makita BL4050F 40V 5.0Ah XGT Li-ion Battery (191L47-8), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£161.95
Shipping: Free
Makita Battery BL4050F Li-Ion 40 V max. 5.0 Ah | 191L47-8
prodImage
£195.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
4X 40V 4000mAh Battery for Makita BL4025 BL4040 BL4050 BL4080F 191L47-8 191X65-8
4X 40V 4000mAh Battery for Makita BL4025 BL4040 BL4050 BL4080F 191L47-8 191X65-8, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£177.89
Shipping: Free
Makita 40V Max XGT Cordless Power Tool Combo Kit Body Only DIY Industrial Range 191L478
Makita 40V Max XGT Cordless Power Tool Combo Kit Body Only DIY Industrial Range, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Makita BL4050F 40V Max XGT Li-ion 5.0Ah Battery Cooling System 191L47-8 191L478
Makita BL4050F 40V Max XGT Li-ion 5.0Ah Battery Cooling System 191L47-8, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Makita BL4050 40v Max XGT 5ah Li-ion Battery 191L478
Makita BL4050 40v Max XGT 5ah Li-ion Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Makita BL4050F Battery 40V Max XGT 5Ah Li-ion Battery For Power Tools 191L478
Makita BL4050F Battery 40V Max XGT 5Ah Li-ion Battery For Power Tools, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Makita BL4050F Battery 40V Max XGT 5Ah Li-ion Battery For Power Tools
Makita BL4050F Battery 40V Max XGT 5Ah Li-ion Battery For Power Tools, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 40V 5.0Ah Battery BL4050F XGT (191L478) genuine Gold
Makita 40V 5.0Ah Battery BL4050F XGT (191L478) genuine Gold, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£184.50
Shipping: Free
Makita BL4050F 40v Max XGT High Output Cordless Li-ion Battery 5ah 191L478
Makita BL4050F 40v Max XGT High Output Cordless Li-ion Battery 5ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£260.95
Shipping: Free
Makita BL4050F Battery 40V Max XGT 5Ah Li-ion Battery With Charger BL4050F-KIT-2
Makita BL4050F Battery 40V Max XGT 5Ah Li-ion Battery With Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£295.99
Shipping: Free
Makita BL4050F Battery 40V Max XGT 5Ah Li-ion Battery For Power Tools Pack of 2 BL4050F-KIT-1
Makita BL4050F Battery 40V Max XGT 5Ah Li-ion Battery For Power Tools Pack of 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£350.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
5 Ah
Battery Type
Li-Ion
Charging Time
50 Minutes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.9 Centimetre x H9.2 Centimetre x D15.2 Centimetre
Weight:1.3 kg
Nominal Voltage
40 V

Price History

1M 3M
Makita BL4050F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices
Makita DF333DZ
£37.40
Makita DF333DZCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo DS battery pack (624990000)
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BP 18 Li 5,0 HP-ASI (578519)
£152.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Base set 2 x 5.2 Ah (685051000)
£159.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO BA2800T
£169.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Festool BP 18 Li 5.0 ASI (577660)
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Base set 2 x 4.0 Ah (685050000)
£133.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks G40B4
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCBP518H2-XJ
£178.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita BL4040F (1910N6-8)
£164.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
DeWalt DCB1104P3-QW
£178.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita BL4050F
uk_clearance_tools
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£161.95
Shipping: Free
Data Powertools Ltd
prodImage
£195.14
Shipping: Free
zuleika-yb
prodImage
£177.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel