Makita DTW300Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DTW300Z
from £141.78to £371.7344 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Rotational Speed: 1,000 rpm - 3,200 rpm
• Torque: 330 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Rate min.: 1,800 rpm
• Max. Impact Rate: 4,000 1/min
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DTW300Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

44 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA DTW300Z 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive
MAKITA DTW300Z 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£141.78
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW300Z 18v LXT Brushless Impact Wrench 1/2" Drive 4 Speed - Bare Tool
Makita DTW300Z 18v LXT Brushless Impact Wrench 1/2" Drive 4 Speed - Bare Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£151.52
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW300Z Cordless Impact Wrench, 18.0 V (without Battery, without Charger)
Brushless motor Electronic 4 stage impact power selection Variable speed controlled by trigger Trigger switch with full speed mode Auto-stop system 1/2" square driving shank Standarad bolt M10 to M20 High tensile bolt M10 to M16 Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 3.30693393 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW300Z 18V 1/2 in Brushless Impact Wrench Bare Unit – 4-Stage Power, LED Light, Auto-Stop, 330Nm
Makita DTW300Z 18V 1/2" LXT Brushless Impact Wrench Bare Unit - a compact, high-torque cordless solution designed to tackle heavy fasteners...
prodImage
£182.76
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DTW300Z Cordless Impact Wrench 10260972
Good to know  - The Makita impact wrench with 330 Nm of torque is great for heavy-duty tasks like changing truck tyres - With 4 speeds, you can choose how fast and powerful you need it to be when fastening or loosening nuts - Its auto shut-off stops it once the job's done, so you won't over-tighten screws by mistake - The LED light makes it easier to see and work in dimly lit areas or at night - You can work with ease even when your palm gets sweaty thanks to the rubber grip ________________________________Please note: This impact wrench requires the 18V battery (sold separately).
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DTW300Z 18v 1/2in LXT Brushless Impact Wrench
Makita DTW300Z 18v 1/2in LXT Brushless Impact Wrench, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW300Z 18V LXT 1/2" Brushless Impact Wrench Body Only
Makita DTW300Z 18V LXT 1/2" Brushless Impact Wrench Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW300Z 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 1/2" Impact Wrench Body Only
Makita DTW300Z 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 1/2" Impact Wrench Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW300Z 18V LXT 1/2" Brushless Impact Wrench Bare Unit
Makita DTW300Z 18V LXT 1/2" Brushless Impact Wrench Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW300Z 18V 1/2In LXT Brushless Impact Wrench Bare Unit
Makita DTW300Z 18V 1/2In LXT Brushless Impact Wrench Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW300Z 18V 1/2In LXT BL Impact Wrench Bare Unit
Makita DTW300Z 18V 1/2In LXT BL Impact Wrench Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£174.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £155.95 / Unit
Makita DTW300Z 18v LXT Brushless Impact Wrench 1/2" Drive 4 Speed DS
Makita DTW300Z 18v LXT Brushless Impact Wrench 1/2" Drive 4 Speed DS, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW300Z Body Only Brushless 18V LXT 1/2" Impact Wrench
Makita DTW300Z Body Only Brushless 18V LXT 1/2" Impact Wrench, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£190.80
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW300 18V 1/2" LXT Brushless Impact Wrench With 821551-8 Makpac 3 Case DTW300Z
Makita DTW300 18V 1/2" LXT Brushless Impact Wrench With 821551-8 Makpac 3 Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£197.97
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW300 BL Impact Wrench + 821551-8 Makpac 3 Case DTW300Z
Makita DTW300 BL Impact Wrench + 821551-8 Makpac 3 Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£197.98
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW300Z 18V 1/2In LXT Brushless Impact Wrench Bare Unit
Makita DTW300Z 18V 1/2In LXT Brushless Impact Wrench Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£205.94
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW300 18V 1/2" LXT Brushless Impact Wrench With 831278-2 LXT400 Bag DTW300Z
Makita DTW300 18V 1/2" LXT Brushless Impact Wrench With 831278-2 LXT400 Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£208.97
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW300 18V 1/2" LXT Brushless Impact Wrench With 831278-2 LXT400 Bag DTW300Z
Makita DTW300 18V 1/2" LXT Brushless Impact Wrench With 831278-2 LXT400 Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£208.98
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW300 18V 1/2" LXT Brushless Impact Wrench With 831279-0 LXT600 Bag DTW300Z
Makita DTW300 18V 1/2" LXT Brushless Impact Wrench With 831279-0 LXT600 Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£212.97
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW300 18V 1/2" LXT Brushless Impact Wrench With 831279-0 LXT600 Bag DTW300Z
Makita DTW300 18V 1/2" LXT Brushless Impact Wrench With 831279-0 LXT600 Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£212.98
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW300Z Brushless LXT 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit
Makita DTW300Z Brushless LXT 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£217.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Brushless Impact Wrench 330Nm DTW300Z
Makita Brushless Impact Wrench 330Nm DTW300Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£222.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW300Z Brushless LXT 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit MAKDTW300Z
Makita DTW300Z Brushless LXT 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit MAKDTW300Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£227.10
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW300Z Cordless Impact Wrench, 18.0 V (Without Battery, without Charger)
Makita DTW300Z Cordless Impact Wrench, 18.0 V (Without Battery, without Charger), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£230.88
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW300 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 1/2" Drive Impact Wrench No Batteries DTW300Z
Makita DTW300 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 1/2" Drive Impact Wrench No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£230.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW300 18V 1/2" LXT Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery DTW300Z
Makita DTW300 18V 1/2" LXT Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£244.48
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW300 18V 1/2" LXT Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery DTW300Z
Makita DTW300 18V 1/2" LXT Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£244.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW300Z Brushless LXT 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit MAKDTW300Z
Makita DTW300Z Brushless LXT 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit MAKDTW300Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£252.13
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW300Z Brushless LXT 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit MAKDTW300Z
Makita DTW300Z Brushless LXT 1/2in Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit MAKDTW300Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£252.65
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW300 18V 1/2" Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger DTW300Z
Makita DTW300 18V 1/2" Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£267.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:1,000 rpm - 3,200 rpm
Torque:330 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Rate min.:1,800 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:4,000 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DTW300Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices
Makita DF333DZ
£37.40
Makita DF333DZCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DDF484Z
£141.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi R18DD3-120S
£140.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9021P-2
£135.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DHP492Z
£143.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hazet 9012SPC
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita TW161DZ
£112.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Tools SFMCF810D2K-QW
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD701D2
£143.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DWR180Z
£107.10
Compare Prices
38 offers
Black & Decker BDCDC18BAFC
£139.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTW300Z
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£141.78
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£151.52
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel