Einhell TE-CD 18/44 Li-i (4514287)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-CD 18/44 Li-i (4514287)
from £49.99to £79.9921 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Cordless hammer drill driver with 44 Nm torque
• 2-speed gearbox for powerful drilling and screwing
• 21 torque settings for material-appropriate work
• Single-sleeve 13 mm keyless metal chuck
• Integrated LED light for optimal visibility
• Ergonomic design with soft grip for comfortable handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CD 18/44 Li-i (4514287)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Power X-Change 44Nm Cordless Impact Drill Driver with Battery and Charger - 18V, 3-in-1 Combi Drill, Hammer Drill and Screwdriver - TE-CD 18/44 Li-i Battery Powered Drill Set B0DDXZMYF2
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: The cordless impact drill's high-performance 2-speed transmission provides 44 Nm of torque in 21 torque levels, enabling powerful drilling and screwing into a vast array of materials including wood, concrete and metal HIGH QUALITY METAL CHUCK: The 13 mm, single-sleeve, quick-action metal drill chuck with automatic spindle lock allows the desired tool attachments to be easily installed in no time at all GERMAN DESIGN, BUILT TO LAST:The speed electronics enable optimum adjustment to each material and application. The ergonomic design and Softgrip inserts ensure that the cordless drill sits comfortably and securely in the hand, even when used for extended periods of time ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability COMBI DRILL WITH BATTERY AND CHARGER: This is a Hammer Drill cordless kit and includes a powerful 2.5Ah 18V lithium-ion rechargeable battery and fast charger, Weight: 3.5053499658 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CD 18/44 Cordless Combi Drill PXC 18v Metal Chuck 1 x Battery Charger 4514287
Einhell TE-CD 18/44 Cordless Combi Drill PXC 18v Metal Chuck 1 x Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18V Combi Drill With a 2.5Ah Li-ion Battery XMS25PXCOMBI
Einhell 18V Combi Drill With a 2.5Ah Li-ion Battery XMS25PXCOMBI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£52.99
£54.99
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Base price: £52.99 / Unit
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 44Nm 18V TE-CD 18/44 Li-i With Battery And Charger XMS25PXCOMBI
...
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell PXC 18V Li-Ion Combi Drill Kit 500246
Take on any DIY project with this powerful and versatile Einhell PXC 18V Li-Ion Combi Drill Kit. Featuring a two-speed gearbox and up to 44Nm of torque, it's ideal for drilling, screwdriving, and hammering into various materials. The speed electronics, 21 torque settings and conventional and percussion drilling modes ensure the tool can be matched to any material and task at hand. Its torque adjustment allows the tool to deliver lower speeds for screwing and drilling into softer materials. The screwdriver and drill bits can be installed in the single-sleeve in seconds, while the integrated LED light ensures a clear view in dark environments. Comfortable to use, the ergonomic design with soft-grip inserts provides a secure grip for time-consuming jobs.
prodImage
£59.99
£64.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Einhell PXC 18V Li-Ion Combi Drill Kit 8500246
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/44 Li-i 18v Power X-Change Cordless Combi Drill Inc 1x 2.5Ah... EIN4514287
Einhell TE-CD 18/44 Li-i 18v Power X-Change Cordless Combi Drill Inc 1x 2.5Ah..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£53.49
£59.44
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Combi Drill 13mm Metal Chuck 1x 2.5ah Battery XMS25PXCOMBI
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Combi Drill 13mm Metal Chuck 1x 2.5ah Battery, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.99 / Unit
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Combi Drill 13mm Metal Chuck 1x 2.5ah Battery XMS25PXCOMBI
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Combi Drill 13mm Metal Chuck 1x 2.5ah Battery, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.99 / Unit
Einhell 18V Combi Drill With a 2.5Ah Li-ion Battery 4514287 XMS25PXCOMBI
Einhell 18V Combi Drill With a 2.5Ah Li-ion Battery 4514287 XMS25PXCOMBI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 44Nm 18V With Battery &Charger TE-CD 18/44
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 44Nm 18V With Battery &Charger TE-CD 18/44, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 44Nm 18V With Battery & Charger TE-CD 18/44
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 44Nm 18V With Battery & Charger TE-CD 18/44, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18V Combi Drill With a 2.5Ah Li-ion Battery XMS25PXCOMBI
Einhell 18V Combi Drill With a 2.5Ah Li-ion Battery XMS25PXCOMBI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£55.55
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CD 18/44 Cordless Combi Drill PXC 18v Metal Chuck 1 x Battery + Bits 4514287
Einhell TE-CD 18/44 Cordless Combi Drill PXC 18v Metal Chuck 1 x Battery + Bits, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£58.29
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 44Nm 18V TE-CD 18/44 Li-i With Battery And Charger 4514287
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 44Nm 18V TE-CD 18/44 Li-i With Battery And Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18V Combi Drill With a 2.5Ah Li-ion Battery Charger 4514287 TE-CD 18/44
Einhell 18V Combi Drill With a 2.5Ah Li-ion Battery Charger 4514287, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4514287 TE-CD 18/44 Li-i Power X-Change Combi Drill 18V 1 x 2.5Ah Li-ion
Einhell 4514287 TE-CD 18/44 Li-i Power X-Change Combi Drill 18V 1 x 2.5Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£66.29
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE‑CD 18/44 Li‑i Power X‑Change Combi Drill 4514287
Einhell TE‑CD 18/44 Li‑i Power X‑Change Combi Drill, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Other DIY Materials
prodImage
£69.74
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CD 18/44 Cordless Combi Drill PXC 18v Metal Chuck 2 x Batteries 4514287 4511395
Einhell TE-CD 18/44 Cordless Combi Drill PXC 18v Metal Chuck 2 x Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CD 18/44 Li 18v Cordless Combi Drill 1 x 2.5ah Li-ion TE-CD 18/44 Li-I
Einhell TE-CD 18/44 Li 18v Cordless Combi Drill 1 x 2.5ah Li-ion, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CD Cordless Combi Drill PXC 18v Metal Chuck 2 x Batteries +PZ Bit Set 4514287 + 32PC SET + Bag
Einhell TE-CD Cordless Combi Drill PXC 18v Metal Chuck 2 x Batteries +PZ Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless hammer drill driver with 44 Nm torque
2-speed gearbox for powerful drilling and screwing
21 torque settings for material-appropriate work
Single-sleeve 13 mm keyless metal chuck
Integrated LED light for optimal visibility
Ergonomic design with soft grip for comfortable handling
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CD 18/44 Li-i (4514287)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RSDP4-120G
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS (6.000795.00)
£50.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DF033DZ
£55.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi CCD-1201
£50.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DHP453Z
£50.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TC-PW 340
£55.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTD152Z
£51.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell TE-CI 18/1 Li-Solo (4510034)
£47.59
Compare Prices
22 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/48 Li-i-Solo
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTD173Z
£52.45
Compare Prices
31 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/44 Li-i (4514287)
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
vah_diy
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: £2.00
Base price: £52.99 / Unit
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel