Makita DTD152Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DTD152Z
from £51.9912 offersManufacturer: MakitaPrice History
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Powerful torque of 160 Nm
• Quick tool change with 1/4'' hex chuck
• Integrated LED lighting for working in dark spaces
• Universal belt hook for easy carrying
Show all product details
Best Prices
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£52.99
Shipping: Free

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA DTD152Z 18V IMPACT DRIVER BODY LXT CORDLESS IN CARRY CASE
MAKITA DTD152Z 18V IMPACT DRIVER BODY LXT CORDLESS IN CARRY CASE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTD152Z 18v Lithium Ion Impact Driver LXT Bare + Makpac Inlay
Makita DTD152Z 18v Lithium Ion Impact Driver LXT Bare + Makpac Inlay, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTD152 Wireless Screwdriver MAKDTD152Z
Very compact with overall length of only 138 mm Weights only 1.5 kg Phosphorescent bumper Enhanced dust and drip-proof performance Battery level indicator The Makita DTD152 Cordless Impact Driver features ergonomically designed handle and 4-pole motor, plus compact design, enhanced dust and drip-proof performance and battery fuel gauge., Weight: 2.1605301676 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DTD152Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Impact Driver - Batteries and Charger Not Included
Equipped with battery protection circuit Standard bolt m5 to m16 High tensile bolt m5 to m12 Machine Screw m4 to m8 Coarse thread (length) 22mm to 125mm Driving shank 1/4" Hex 1 year manufacturer warranty with a further 2 years when registered within 30 days of purchase. This guarantee does not apply where non-makita or recommended parts or accessories are fitted to the tool. The use of non-genuine or compatible batteries and chargers with Makita Tools will invalidate the Makita guarantee for our tools., Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Makita DTD152Z 18v Impact Driver (Body Only)
Features Electric brake Variable speed control by trigger Forward/reverse rotation Twin LED job light Ergonomic soft grip.Compact and lightweight...
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DTD152Z 18v Brushed LXT Impact Driver High Rotation Speed - Body Only
Makita DTD152Z 18v Brushed LXT Impact Driver High Rotation Speed - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DTD152Z LXT 18v Li-Ion Cordless Impact Driver Body Only
Makita DTD152Z LXT 18v Li-Ion Cordless Impact Driver Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DTD152Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Impact Driver - Batteries and Charger Not Included
Makita DTD152Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Impact Driver - Batteries and Charger Not Included, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DTD152Z 18V Li-ion Cordless Impact Driver + 18v 5.0Ah Battery BL1850
Makita DTD152Z 18V Li-ion Cordless Impact Driver + 18v 5.0Ah Battery BL1850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTD152 18V Impact Driver With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Charger, Case & Inlay DTD152Z
Makita DTD152 18V Impact Driver With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Charger, Case & Inlay, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£163.90
Shipping: Free
Makita DHR202Z Rotary Hammer + DTD152Z Impact Driver & 2 x 5.0AH Battery Charger
Makita DHR202Z Rotary Hammer + DTD152Z Impact Driver & 2 x 5.0AH Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£292.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 18V DHP484 Combi Drill & DTD152 Impact Driver 2 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger DTD152Z
Makita 18V DHP484 Combi Drill & DTD152 Impact Driver 2 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£294.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Powerful torque of 160 Nm
Quick tool change with 1/4'' hex chuck
Integrated LED lighting for working in dark spaces
Universal belt hook for easy carrying
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DTD152Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DHP453Z
£50.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS (6.000795.00)
£50.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTD173Z
£52.45
Compare Prices
31 offers
Ryobi CCD-1201
£50.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTD157Z
£62.22
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/48 Li-i-Solo
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RSDP4-120G
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL Solo (4513942)
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DF033DZ
£55.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTD152Z
eca-webfast
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
ECA Toolfast
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel