Einhell TC-PW 340

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-PW 340
from £55.81to £113.194 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Pneumatic Impact Wrench
• Idle speed: 7,500 rpm
• Torque: 340 Nm
• Weight: 1.9 kg
Operating pressure: 6.3 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-PW 340
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell TC-PW 340 Compressed Air Impact Wrench (Max. Torque 340 Nm, Clockwise/Clockwise Rotation, Rubberised Handle, Includes 8 Sockets, Oil Bottle (Empty), Plug Nipple) B07TDSVKXW
The Einhell TC-PW 340 compressed air impact wrench takes on work in the home, workshop and garage powerfully. The impact wrench has a maximum torque of 340 Nm. The non-slip rubberised handle ensures safe and comfortable working in any situation. Equipped with left- (one-stage) and clockwise rotation (three-stage - 180, 255, 340 Nm), the impact wrench meets a variety of tasks. The equipment includes 8 x sockets in sizes 8/10/11/13/17/19/21/22 mm, 1 x oil bottle (without oil) and 1 x plug nipple., Weight: 5.7540650382 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£55.81
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-PW 340 Compressed Air Impact Wrench (Max. Torque 340 Nm, Max. 6.3 Bar, Left/Clockwise Rotation, Rubberised Handle, Includes 8 Sockets, Oil
The Einhell TC-PW 340 compressed air impact wrench is suitable for working in the home, workshop and garage. The impact wrench has a maximum torque...
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-PW 340 Pneumatic Impact Driver 340 Nm Torque 8 Sockets 4138950
Einhell TC-PW 340 Pneumatic Impact Driver 340 Nm Torque 8 Sockets, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£82.18
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4138950 TC-PW 340 Pneumatic Impact Driver 340 Nm Torque 8 Sockets
Einhell 4138950 TC-PW 340 Pneumatic Impact Driver 340 Nm Torque 8 Sockets, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Drills
prodImage
£113.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Operating pressure: 6.3 bar
Dimensions
Weight:1.9 kg
Performance
Idle speed:7,500 rpm
Torque:340 Nm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-PW 340
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DHP482Z
£55.71
Compare Prices
23 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li-Solo (4513925)
£56.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/48 Li-i-Solo
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DF033DZ
£55.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
Compare Prices
69 offers
BGS Cordless screwdriver (70209)
£57.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHP487Z
£57.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL Solo (4514205)
£68.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCF809N
£58.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TC-PW 340
prodImage
£55.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£82.18
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£113.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel