Einhell TE-CD 18/48 Li-i-Solo

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-CD 18/48 Li-i-Solo
from £49.95to £81.824 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 400 rpm - 1,500 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque Hard: 48 Nm
• Torque Levels: 23
• Stroke Rate min.: 6,400 rpm
• Max. Impact Rate: 24,000 1/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CD 18/48 Li-i-Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 48Nm 18V Power X-Change TE-CD 18/48 Li-i BODY ONLY 4513926
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 48Nm 18V Power X-Change TE-CD 18/48 Li-i BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 48Nm Cordless Drill Driver - 18V, 3-in-1 Combi Drill, Hammer Drill and Screwdriver -TE-CD 18/48 Li-I Solo High Power Drill Driver (Battery Not Included) B07L6Z3HQY
3-IN-1 COMBI DRILL - This battery drill delivers 48Nm of power for drilling, hammer drilling and drill-driving into a vast array of materials including wood, concrete and metal A HIGH-PERFORMING POWER TOOL - 2-speed gearbox for powerful screw driving and fast percussion drilling at 24,000 impacts/min. The quick-stop function enables a quick and easy tool change for using the high-quality 13 mm metal drill chuck GERMAN DESIGN, BUILT TO LAST - Thanks to an ergonomic design and softgrip, the cordless impact drill driver is designed for exceptionally easy handling. The robust metal gearbox and the 23 torque stages, ensure efficient power transmission and a long service life ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability IMPACT DRILL ONLY - This Power Tool includes the rechargeable battery powered Combi Drill body only. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 3.1526103466 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 18V 48Nm 3-in-1 Impact Hammer BODY ONLY
...
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Impact Driver 2-Speed W/O Battery 4513926
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Impact Driver 2-Speed W/O Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£81.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Dimensions
Weight:1.41 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 10 mm
Keyless Chuck:13 mm
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:400 rpm - 1,500 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Torque Hard:48 Nm
Torque Levels:23
Stroke Rate min.:6,400 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:24,000 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CD 18/48 Li-i-Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RSDP4-120G
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/44 Li-i (4514287)
£49.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
BGS Cordless screwdriver (70209)
£57.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi CCD-1201
£50.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DHP453Z
£50.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DDF083Z
£43.29
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita DTD152Z
£51.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell TE-CI 18/1 Li-Solo (4510034)
£47.59
Compare Prices
22 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL Solo (4513942)
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/48 Li-i-Solo
einhell_uk
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£81.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel