Einhell 18V 5-8Ah Multi-Ah PXC Plus (4511600)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell 18V 5-8Ah Multi-Ah PXC Plus (4511600)
from £89.95to £172.0910 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Power tool battery
• Power: 1,350 W
• Battery Capacity: 8 Ah
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Charge Control Light: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell 18V 5-8Ah Multi-Ah PXC Plus (4511600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell 18V 5-8 Ah Plus Multi-Amp Hour Lithium-Ion Battery Power X-Change, Extra Power for Intensive Operation, Universally Compatible with All Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines 4511600
ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells make our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry. Experience the convenience of using the same battery to power up more than 300 devices, offering unparalleled versatility PLUS TECHNOLOGY FOR EXTRA POWER: Take on intensive work with confidence. Our PLUS technology delivers extra power, ensuring that your tools can handle demanding tasks with ease. Stay informed about the battery's charge level with the convenient digital display CHOOSE YOUR PERFORMANCE LEVEL - With our innovative MULTI-Ah technology, you can switch between 8 Ah for maximum runtime and 5 Ah for a three times longer total service life. Enjoy the flexibility to tailor the battery performance to suit your specific needs OPTIMAL BATTERY PERFORMANCE – Our Intelligent charging management and permanent battery monitoring offer optimum gentle charging and provide a high degree of safety. Keep your battery in peak condition, ensuring long-lasting performance and reliability KEEPS POWER FOR LONGER - Say goodbye to the frustration of battery self-discharge. Our high-quality lithium-ion battery is designed to resist the memory effect and typical self-discharge, allowing you to pick up where you left off without worrying about power loss, Weight: 2.314853751 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 8.0Ah Power X-Change Plus 5-8Ah Multi-Ah Battery 18V 4511600
Einhell 8.0Ah Power X-Change Plus 5-8Ah Multi-Ah Battery 18V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.95 / Unit
Einhell 8.0Ah Battery For All Power X-Change 18V With 5.0Ah Endurance Mode LED 4511600
Einhell 8.0Ah Battery For All Power X-Change 18V With 5.0Ah Endurance Mode LED, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 8.0Ah Battery Power X-Change 18V PLUS - Compatible With All PXC Products - With 5.0Ah Endurance Mode - 1350W 4511600
The Einhell Multi-Ah Power X-Change Battery can be operated as an 8.0Ah battery for maximum runtime or as a 5.0Ah battery for a 3x longer total...
prodImage
£120.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Slim Plus Li-ion Multi-Ah Battery 8ah EIN4511600
Einhell Genuine PXC 18v Cordless Slim Plus Li-ion Multi-Ah Battery 8ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Multi-Ah Battery 18V 5.0-8.0Ah Li-ion 4511600
Einhell Power X-Change Multi-Ah Battery 18V 5.0-8.0Ah Li-ion, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Multi-Ah Battery 18V 5.0-8.0Ah Li-ion 4511600
Einhell Power X-Change Multi-Ah Battery 18V 5.0-8.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£123.07
Shipping: Free
Einhell Multi-Ah Power X-Change Battery 18V 5.0-8.0Ah Li-ion EINPXBAT8
Einhell Multi-Ah Power X-Change Battery 18V 5.0-8.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£131.43
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4511600 Multi-Ah Power X-Change Battery 18V 5.0-8.0Ah Li-ion EINPXBAT8
Einhell 4511600 Multi-Ah Power X-Change Battery 18V 5.0-8.0Ah Li-ion EINPXBAT8, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£132.78
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4511600 Multi-Ah Power X-Change Battery 18V 5.0-8.0Ah Li-ion
Einhell 4511600 Multi-Ah Power X-Change Battery 18V 5.0-8.0Ah Li-ion, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£172.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
8 Ah
Charge Control Light
Yes
Nominal Voltage
18 V
Power
1,350 W

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell 18V 5-8Ah Multi-Ah PXC Plus (4511600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GreenWorks GSK24B2X
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki BSL36B18
£85.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
DeWalt DCB546
£90.78
Compare Prices
90 offers
Makita BL1890 (1915H4-0)
£94.86
Compare Prices
26 offers
DeWalt DCB184G
£90.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BDC1A15
£85.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512114)
£89.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMC688L
£95.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18BI150B
£97.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell 18V 5-8Ah Multi-Ah PXC Plus (4511600)
Einhell Direct
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
dandy0850
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.95 / Unit
einhell_uk
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel