Makita BL1890 (1915H4-0)

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita BL1890 (1915H4-0)
from £94.86to £317.9927 offersManufacturer: Makita
• 18 Volt 9.0 Ah Lithium-Ion Battery
• Part of the LXT Battery System for versatile applications
• Green charge indicator for easy monitoring
• Fast charging possible in 59 minutes
• High capacity for longer run times
• Dimensions: Length 136 mm, Width 76 mm, Height 63 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita BL1890 (1915H4-0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA BL1890 18v Li-ion battery 9.0Ah
MAKITA BL1890 18v Li-ion battery 9.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£94.86
Shipping: Free
Makita BL1890 18v LXT 9.0Ah Li-Ion Battery
Makita BL1890 18v LXT 9.0Ah Li-Ion Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Makita BL1890 18V LXT 9Ah Lithium-Ion Battery
Provides significantly longer run time, ideal for heavy-duty and professional use. 9.0Ah (very high capacity, longer runtime compared to BL1830 (3.0Ah), BL1850 (5.0Ah), BL1860 (6.0Ah) 85 minutes when using the Makita rapid charger with the added convenience of an LED charge level indicator. STAR Protection Computer Controls Low self-discharge Energy storage capacity for long run times With overload, over discharge and overheating protection Works with your current Li-ion Chargers.
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita BL1890 18V 9.0Ah Li-Ion LXT Battery 9AH New Star Battery 1915H4-0 Genuine
Makita BL1890 18V 9.0Ah Li-Ion LXT Battery 9AH New Star Battery 1915H4-0 Genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£107.70
Shipping: Free
Makita 18v BL1890 / 1915H4-0 18v 9.0ah Li-ion Battery - Genuine Battery
Makita 18v BL1890 / 1915H4-0 18v 9.0ah Li-ion Battery - Genuine Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £108.00 / Unit
Makita BL1890 18V 9.0Ah Li-Ion LXT Battery 9AH New Star Battery 1915H4-0 Genuine
Makita BL1890 18V 9.0Ah Li-Ion LXT Battery 9AH New Star Battery 1915H4-0 Genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Makia Makita BL1890 18V LXT Li-ion 9.0Ah Genuine Battery 1915H4-0
Makita BL1890 18V LXT Li-ion 9.0Ah Genuine Battery 1915H4-0, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Makita BL1890 18v 9.0ah Li-on Lxt Battery 9.0amp Battery 1915H4-0
Makita BL1890 18v 9.0ah Li-on Lxt Battery 9.0amp Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£116.95
Shipping: Free
Makita BL1890 18V LXT 9Ah Lithium-Ion Black Battery
Makita BL1890 18V LXT 9Ah Lithium-Ion Black Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Makita BL1890 18V LXT 9Ah Lithium-Ion Black Battery
Makita BL1890 18V LXT 9Ah Lithium-Ion Black Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Makita BL1890 18V LXT 9Ah Lithium-Ion Black Battery
Makita BL1890 18V LXT 9Ah Lithium-Ion Black Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Makita BL1890 18V 9.0Ah Battery
Makita BL1890 18V 9.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Makita BL1890 18V LXT 9.0Ah Battery
Makita BL1890 18V LXT 9.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£121.55
Shipping: Free
Makita BL1890 LXT®, 18V 9.0 Ah, Li-ion
Makita BL1890 LXT®, 18V 9.0 Ah, Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£122.20
Shipping: Free
Makita BL1890 18V LXT 9Ah Lithium-Ion Battery (1915H4-0)
Makita BL1890 18V LXT 9Ah Lithium-Ion Battery (1915H4-0), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
Makita BL1890 18V LXT Li-ion 9.0Ah Battery
Makita BL1890 18V LXT Li-ion 9.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Makita BL1890 18V 9.0Ah LXT Star Lithium Battery + DC18RC Fast Charger Genuine 1915H4-0 DC18RC
Makita BL1890 18V 9.0Ah LXT Star Lithium Battery + DC18RC Fast Charger Genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£137.79
Shipping: Free
Makita BL1890 18V LXT 9Ah Lithium-Ion Black Battery with DC18RC Charger
Makita BL1890 18V LXT 9Ah Lithium-Ion Black Battery with DC18RC Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Makita BL1890 18V LXT 9Ah Lithium-Ion Black Battery with DC18RC Charger BL1890-KIT-2
Makita BL1890 18V LXT 9Ah Lithium-Ion Black Battery with DC18RC Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Makita BL1890 18V LXT 9Ah Lithium-Ion Black Battery with DC18RC Charger BL1890-KIT-2
Makita BL1890 18V LXT 9Ah Lithium-Ion Black Battery with DC18RC Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Makita BL1890 18v LXT Cordless Li-ion Battery 9ah 1915H4-0
Makita BL1890 18v LXT Cordless Li-ion Battery 9ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
2x Makita 18V 9.0Ah Li-Ion LXT Battery BL1890 9AH Star Battery 1915H4-0 Genuine 1915H4-0_2
2x Makita 18V 9.0Ah Li-Ion LXT Battery BL1890 9AH Star Battery 1915H4-0 Genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£221.53
Shipping: Free
Makita BL1890 18V LXT 9Ah Lithium-Ion Black Battery Twin Pack BL1890-KIT-1
Makita BL1890 18V LXT 9Ah Lithium-Ion Black Battery Twin Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£230.99
Shipping: Free
Makita BL1890 18V LXT 9Ah Lithium-Ion Black Battery Twin Pack
Makita BL1890 18V LXT 9Ah Lithium-Ion Black Battery Twin Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£230.99
Shipping: Free
Makita BL1890 18V LXT 9Ah Lithium-Ion Black Battery Twin Pack BL1890-KIT-1
Makita BL1890 18V LXT 9Ah Lithium-Ion Black Battery Twin Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£230.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Power tools Makita BL1890 18v lxt 9ah battery twin pack genuine 1915H4-0 X2
Makita BL1890 18v lxt 9ah battery twin pack genuine 1915H4-0 X2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£234.99
Shipping: Free
Makita BL1890 18v 2 x LXT 9.0ah Lithium-Ion Batteries + DC18RD Dual Port Charger 1915H4-0_2 DC18RD
Makita BL1890 18v 2 x LXT 9.0ah Lithium-Ion Batteries + DC18RD Dual Port Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£317.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
18 Volt 9.0 Ah Lithium-Ion Battery
Part of the LXT Battery System for versatile applications
Green charge indicator for easy monitoring
Fast charging possible in 59 minutes
High capacity for longer run times
Dimensions: Length 136 mm, Width 76 mm, Height 63 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita BL1890 (1915H4-0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FMC688L
£94.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18BI150B
£97.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512114)
£89.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCB132
£97.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCB094K-QW
£98.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Battery Power 18/50 (24450350)
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
GreenWorks GSK24B2X
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 191B26-6
£99.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Einhell 18V 5-8Ah Multi-Ah PXC Plus (4511600)
£89.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita BL1890 (1915H4-0)
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£94.86
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
ECA Toolfast
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£107.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel