EGO CHX5500E

Manufacturer: EGO
EGO CHX5500E
from £129.00to £149.993 offersManufacturer: EGO
• Mobile air conditioner with a power output of 2.1 kW
• 4 power settings available
• Suitable for rooms up to 12 m²
• Maximum sound pressure level of 52 dB
• Air-to-air cooling technology
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EGO CHX5500E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGO CHX5500E PRO X CHARGER TBC
EGO CHX5500E PRO X CHARGER, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Accessories
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
GENUINE EGO CHX5500E 550W BATTERY CHARGER - FREE FEDEX DELIVERY
GENUINE EGO CHX5500E 550W BATTERY CHARGER - FREE FEDEX DELIVERY, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ego CHX5500E Commercial Charger X Series 56V TBC
Ego CHX5500E Commercial Charger X Series 56V, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mobile air conditioner with a power output of 2.1 kW
4 power settings available
Suitable for rooms up to 12 m²
Maximum sound pressure level of 52 dB
Air-to-air cooling technology
Material: plastic
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M
EGO CHX5500E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EGO

EGO CH2100E
£54.99
EGO CH2100ECompare 2 Prices
EGO BH1001
£144.00
EGO BH1001Compare 1 Prices
EGO BA4200T
£349.00
EGO BA4200TCompare 2 Prices
EGO BA2800T
£169.98
EGO BA2800TCompare 14 Prices
EGO BA1400T
£114.99
EGO BA1400TCompare 3 Prices
EGO BA6720T
£509.00
EGO BA6720TCompare 2 Prices
EGO BAX1500
£1,049.99
EGO BAX1500Compare 3 Prices
EGO LM2021E-SP
£789.00
EGO LM2021E-SPCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stiga E 440 (274014004/ST1)
£132.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Base set 2 x 4.0 Ah (685050000)
£133.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool BP 18 Li 5,0 HP-ASI (578519)
£152.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB1104P2-QW
£134.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG BL18C6
£121.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB104
£136.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita BL18120 (1915J2-8)
£118.32
Compare Prices
26 offers
Ryobi RY18BI150B
£97.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G40B4
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BP 18 Li 5.0 ASI (577660)
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO CHX5500E
tce.equipment
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
gardening-machines
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel