Stiga E 440 (274014004/ST1)

Price History
• 48-volt battery with a capacity of 4 ampere-hours
• Compatible with all devices in the STIGA 500 series
• Robust quick-release for easy handling
• LED indicators for charge status monitoring
• Designed for long and continuous gardening work
• Dimensions: Length 14 cm, Width 8 cm, Height 9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stiga E 440 (274014004/ST1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine STIGA MOUNTFIELD E440 48V 4.0ah Battery 277014008/ST1 8008984866775
Genuine STIGA MOUNTFIELD E440 48V 4.0ah Battery 277014008/ST1 8008984866775, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£129.97
Shipping: Free
Stiga E440 Battery SG-274014004/ST1
4Ah capacity Suitable for all STIGA 5, 7 and 9 Series tools and lawn mowers STIGA ePower battery Standard charging time 180 minutes
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
48-volt battery with a capacity of 4 ampere-hours
Compatible with all devices in the STIGA 500 series
Robust quick-release for easy handling
LED indicators for charge status monitoring
Designed for long and continuous gardening work
Dimensions: Length 14 cm, Width 8 cm, Height 9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stiga E 440 (274014004/ST1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stiga

Stiga E 22
£49.00
Stiga E 22Compare 2 Prices
Stiga SBT 2548 AE
£87.00
Stiga SBT 2548 AECompare 1 Prices
Stiga SBT 5048 AE
£193.00
Stiga SBT 5048 AECompare 1 Prices
Stiga E 450 (277015008)
£9,999.00
Stiga E 450 (277015008)Compare 1 Prices
Stiga E 420 (277012008/ST1)
£9,999.00
Stiga E 420 (277012008/ST1)Compare 1 Prices
Stiga EC 430 F
£59.97
Stiga EC 430 FCompare 1 Prices
Stiga E 420 (274012004/ST1)
£87.27
Stiga E 420 (274012004/ST1)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EGO CHX5500E
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB104
£133.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hikoki BSL36B18
£98.53
Compare Prices
20 offers
Flex AP 18.0/5.0 (445894)
£135.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCB1104P2-QW
£135.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL1890 (1915H4-0)
£115.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool BP 18 Li 5.0 ASI (577660)
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Base set 2 x 4.0 Ah (685050000)
£141.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 191B26-6
£98.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stiga E 440 (274014004/ST1)
gardenfox.ltd
prodImage
£129.97
Shipping: Free
Godfreys (Sevenoaks) Limited
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel