DeWalt DCB104

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCB104
from £136.79to £305.655 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Four-channel fast charger for DEWALT Li-Ion XR batteries from 10.8 18 volts and Flexvolt batteries from 1.3 12 Ah
• Parallel charging process for up to 4 batteries of the same or different voltage and Ah classes
• High charging current of up to 8 A for rapid charging
• 2-stage charging process for gentle charging and a high number of charge cycles
• LED indicator shows charge status and warns of excessively high battery temperature
• Ideal for assembly and workplaces with multiple XR batteries in use simultaneously
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCB104
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Charger For DeWalt DCB104 18v 54v Flexvolt XR Four Port Li-ion Fast Battery
ChargerForDeWaltDCB10418v54vFlexvoltXRFourPortLi-ionFastBatteryDescription Description. ForDewaltDCB10418vXRCordlessFourPortLi-ionFastBatteryCharger.
prodImage
£136.79
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB104 18v 54v Flexvolt XR Cordless 4 Port Li-ion Fast Charger 240v
DeWalt DCB104 18v 54v Flexvolt XR Cordless 4 Port Li-ion Fast Charger 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Battery Chargers
prodImage
£259.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCB104-QW Cargador Rapido 4 Puertos XR for DIYers & Professionals, Built for Repair, Installation and Workshop tasks, Single Unit CC-2PCX-QZXN
The brand in which professionals trust Model Number: DCB104-QW Colour: Black, Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£282.99
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCB104-GB 18V XR 4 Port Fast Charger (240V)
Features Simultaneously fast charges 4 batteries, eliminating need for multiple chargers 8A Output current per port Charges 4 x 9Ah XR FLEXVOLT...
prodImage
£298.84
Shipping: Free
Einhell DEWALT DCB104 XR 4 Port Fast Charger 240V 4511396
DEWALT DCB104 XR 4 Port Fast Charger 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£305.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Four-channel fast charger for DEWALT Li-Ion XR batteries from 10.8 18 volts and Flexvolt batteries from 1.3 12 Ah
Parallel charging process for up to 4 batteries of the same or different voltage and Ah classes
High charging current of up to 8 A for rapid charging
2-stage charging process for gentle charging and a high number of charge cycles
LED indicator shows charge status and warns of excessively high battery temperature
Ideal for assembly and workplaces with multiple XR batteries in use simultaneously

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCB104
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCB1104P2-QW
£134.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Base set 2 x 4.0 Ah (685050000)
£133.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BDC2A20-QW
£106.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G40B4
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BP 18 Li 5.0 ASI (577660)
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO BA2800T
£169.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stiga E 440 (274014004/ST1)
£132.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
EGO CHX5500E
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCBP518G-XJ
£150.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool BP 18 Li 5,0 HP-ASI (578519)
£152.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB104
prodImage
£136.79
Shipping: Free
ahcpowertools
prodImage
£259.95
Shipping: Free
R&T Marketplace
prodImage
£282.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£298.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel