DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
from £129.99to £262.9840 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Saw Type: Reciprocating Saw
• Dewalt DCS382N 18V XR Reciprocating Saw
• Brushless motor for extended runtime
• Keyless blade clamp for quick blade changes
• Two-position blade clamp for flush cutting
• Rotating shoe for easier cutting angles
• Intelligent trigger and speed control switch
• Improved ergonomic design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCS382N-XJ 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw - Bare Unit B097ZYM4FP
DEWALT Brushless Motor for extended run-time, reliability & durability Twist action keyless blade clamp for quick and easy blade change Two position blade clamp allows for flush cutting and increased versatility Pivoting shoe allows for more comfortable cutting stance Intelligent variable speed trigger & lock-off switch for quick controlled cuts and enhanced work safety, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS382N 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw Body Only. FREE P&P DCS382N-XJ
DeWalt DCS382N 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw Body Only. FREE P&P, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS382N-XJ 18v XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw - Bare Unit DCS382NXJ
DeWalt DCS382N-XJ 18v XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw - Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt 18V XR Cordless Brushless Reciprocating Saw Bare Unit DCS382N-XJ
Dewalt 18V XR Cordless Brushless Reciprocating Saw Bare Unit - Yellow/Black DEWALT Brushless Motor for extended run-time, reliability &...
prodImage
£162.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCS382N 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw Body Only DCS382N-XJ
DeWalt DCS382N 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£140.48
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS382N 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw Body Only DCS382N-XJ
DeWalt DCS382N 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£140.49
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS382N 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw Body Only DCS382N-XJ
DeWalt DCS382N 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£140.50
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS382N 18V XR Li-ion Cordless Brushless Reciprocating Saw Body Only DCS382N-XJ
Dewalt DCS382N 18V XR Li-ion Cordless Brushless Reciprocating Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£148.79
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS382N-XJ 18v XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw - Bare Unit
DeWalt DCS382N-XJ 18v XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw - Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS382N-XJ 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw
DeWalt DCS382N-XJ 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS382N 18v XR Heavy-Duty Reciprocating - Body Only DCS382N-XJ
Dewalt DCS382N 18v XR Heavy-Duty Reciprocating - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £150.00 / Unit
DEWALT DCS382N-XJ 18V XR Reciprocating Saw Bare Unit | Brushless Cordless Tool
DEWALT DCS382N-XJ 18V XR Reciprocating Saw Bare Unit | Brushless Cordless Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS382N 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw Body Only DCS382NXJ
Dewalt DCS382N 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£164.55
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCS382N-XJ 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw - Bare Unit
DEWALT DCS382N-XJ 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw - Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS382 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw With DWST1-71195 Case DCS382NXJ
DeWalt DCS382 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw With DWST1-71195 Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£169.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS382 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw With DWST1-71195 Case DCS382NXJ
DeWalt DCS382 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw With DWST1-71195 Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS382 18v XR Cordless Brushless Reciprocating Saw No Batteries DCS382N-XJ
DeWalt DCS382 18v XR Cordless Brushless Reciprocating Saw No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£171.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS382N 18v XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw Recip Sabre Body Only DCS382N-XJ
DeWalt DCS382N 18v XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw Recip Sabre Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS382 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery DCS382NXJ
DeWalt DCS382 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£193.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS382 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery DCS382NXJ
DeWalt DCS382 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£193.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS382 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery DCS382NXJ
DeWalt DCS382 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£196.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS382 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery DCS382NXJ
DeWalt DCS382 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£196.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS382N 18V XR Cordless Brushless Reciprocating Saw with 1 x 4Ah Battery
Dewalt DCS382N 18V XR Cordless Brushless Reciprocating Saw with 1 x 4Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS382N 18V XR Li-ion Brushless Reciprocating Saw with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery
Dewalt DCS382N 18V XR Li-ion Brushless Reciprocating Saw with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS382 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 4Ah Battery & Charger DCS382NXJ
DeWalt DCS382 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 4Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£211.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS382 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 4Ah Battery & Charger DCS382NXJ
DeWalt DCS382 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 4Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£211.98
Shipping: Free
DeWALT Power Tools - DCS382N XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw 18V Bare Unit DCS382N-XJ
DeWALT Power Tools - DCS382N XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£212.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £212.72 / Unit
DeWalt DCS382 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger DCS382NXJ
DeWalt DCS382 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£214.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS382 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger DCS382NXJ
DeWalt DCS382 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 5Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£214.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt 18V Brushless DCS382N Reciprocating Saw & DCF887N Impact Driver Body Only
Dewalt 18V Brushless DCS382N Reciprocating Saw & DCF887N Impact Driver Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£219.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Dewalt DCS382N 18V XR Reciprocating Saw
Brushless motor for extended runtime
Keyless blade clamp for quick blade changes
Two-position blade clamp for flush cutting
Rotating shoe for easier cutting angles
Intelligent trigger and speed control switch
Improved ergonomic design
Specification
Saw Type:Reciprocating Saw

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Worx WX542.9
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann DKS21PRO 230 V
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hikoki CJ18DAW2Z
£125.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Holzmann TAS 89M
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita JR3051TK
£129.54
Compare Prices
15 offers
Metabo SSEP 18 LT BL (601617840)
£153.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita 4351FCT
£129.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi RRS18CBL-0
£128.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DJV185Z
£119.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi RRS18BL-0
£128.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
ahirst0161
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
ctsironmongery
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel