Hikoki CJ18DAW2Z

Manufacturer: Hikoki
Hikoki CJ18DAW2Z
from £125.99to £265.0011 offersManufacturer: Hikoki
• Saw Type: Jigsaw
• Variable saw stroke from orbital to linear
• 4 selectable positions for precise cutting
• Tool-free blade change
• Ergonomic handle with soft grip
• Integrated LED light for clear visibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki CJ18DAW2Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HiKOKI (Hitachi) HiKOKI CJ18DAW2Z 18v Cordless Top Handle Jigsaw Body Only
HiKOKI CJ18DAW2Z 18v Cordless Top Handle Jigsaw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI Akku-Stichsäge CJ18DA (18V Li-Ion, 26mm Hubhöhe, max 45° Schrägschnitte, 4-stufige Pendelhubfunktion, Werkzeuglose Sägeblattaufnahme, Regelelektronik, LED, im Transportkoffer,)
The jigsaw has a soft touch housing and a handle for safe guidance and a good grip, at the same time designed as impact protection. reliable Durable High quality product, Weight: 6.393405598 Pounds, Manufacturer: HIKOKI
prodImage
£126.07
Shipping: Free
Hikoki CJ18DAW2Z 18V Cordless Top Handle Jigsaw Body Only
Hikoki CJ18DAW2Z 18V Cordless Top Handle Jigsaw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£126.49
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI CJ18DAW2Z Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit
...
prodImage
£224.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hikoki CJ18DAW2Z 18V Cordless Top Handle Jigsaw with 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger
Hikoki CJ18DAW2Z 18V Cordless Top Handle Jigsaw with 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
Hikoki CJ18DAW2Z 18V Cordless Top Handle Jigsaw with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger
Hikoki CJ18DAW2Z 18V Cordless Top Handle Jigsaw with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£208.49
Shipping: Free
Hikoki CJ18DAW2Z 18V Cordless Top Handle Jigsaw 1 x 2.5Ah/5.0Ah Battery Charger
Hikoki CJ18DAW2Z 18V Cordless Top Handle Jigsaw 1 x 2.5Ah/5.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£215.49
Shipping: Free
Hikoki CJ18DAW2Z 18V Top Handle Jigsaw 1 x 2.5Ah/5.0Ah Battery Charger & Bag
Hikoki CJ18DAW2Z 18V Top Handle Jigsaw 1 x 2.5Ah/5.0Ah Battery Charger & Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£231.00
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI - CJ18DAW2Z Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit
HiKOKI - CJ18DAW2Z Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£241.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £241.85 / Unit
HiKOKI CJ18DAW2Z CJ18DAW2Z Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit HIKCJ18DAW2Z
HiKOKI CJ18DAW2Z CJ18DAW2Z Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit HIKCJ18DAW2Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£249.15
Shipping: Free
Hikoki CJ18DAW2Z 18V Cordless Top Handle Jigsaw 1 x 4.0Ah/8.0Ah Battery, Charger
Hikoki CJ18DAW2Z 18V Cordless Top Handle Jigsaw 1 x 4.0Ah/8.0Ah Battery, Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Variable saw stroke from orbital to linear
4 selectable positions for precise cutting
Tool-free blade change
Ergonomic handle with soft grip
Integrated LED light for clear visibility
Specification
Saw Type:Jigsaw

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki CJ18DAW2Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hikoki

Hikoki UM16VST2
£230.06
Hikoki UM16VST2Compare 1 Prices
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZ
£93.54
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki DH40MEY2
£512.00
Hikoki DH40MEY2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki H41MB2
£358.80
Hikoki H41MB2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki CJ36DBW2Z
£285.00
Hikoki CJ36DBW2ZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki H60MEY
£659.95
Hikoki H60MEYCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z
£143.49
Hikoki CJ18DBW2ZCompare 5 Prices
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z
£91.95
Hikoki RA18DAW4ZCompare 6 Prices
Hikoki M1808DAWPZ
£699.00
Hikoki M1808DAWPZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki NH18DSLW4Z
£85.00
Hikoki NH18DSLW4ZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Worx WX520.9
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RRS18CBL-0
£128.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSEP 18 LT BL (601617840)
£153.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RRS18BL-0
£128.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 4351FCT
£129.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DJV185Z
£119.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita JR3051TK
£129.54
Compare Prices
15 offers
Worx WX542.9
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DJV184Z
£134.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Holzmann DKS21PRO 230 V
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hikoki CJ18DAW2Z
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Dramco Limited
prodImage
£126.07
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£126.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£224.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel