Einhell TE-MB 18/127 Li-Solo (4504216)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-MB 18/127 Li-Solo (4504216)
from £149.98to £188.968 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Saw Type: Bandsaw
• Cordless band saw from the Power X-Change family
• Flexible use even in tight spaces
• Spark-free cutting of metal
• Cut height and width: 115 x 127 mm
• Tool-free blade change
• Optimal speed for various applications
• Integrated LED light for excellent illumination of the cutting area
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-MB 18/127 Li-Solo (4504216)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Band Saw 18V Power X-Change, 115mm Cutting Height, 127mm Cutting Width, LED Light, Bandsaw for Woodworking with 2X Saw Bands, Without Battery TE-MB 18/127 Li ZGONC_111.75_166.87_05OCT_B0C6Y11HBK
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - The Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Band Saw offers a cutting speed of 120 m/min, a cutting height of 115mm, and a cutting width of 127mm, making it ideal for sawing various materials with precision and ease. Unleash the power of cordless convenience and take your woodworking projects to the next level EFFORTLESS BAND SAW CHANGES: Our cordless band saw features a quick-release lever that allows you to change the saw band in no time and without the need for additional tools, keeping your workflow seamless and efficient. This listing includes 2x saw bands, giving you a head start on your woodworking tasks GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE - Experience optimal comfort during your woodworking projects with our tool-free adjustable handle and special softgrip surfaces. The ergonomic design ensures a secure and comfortable grip, while the integrated LED light enhances visibility, making it easier to work in any lighting conditions ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells make our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry. With compatibility across a wide range of tools, you can power up more than 300 devices with the same battery PORTABLE BAND SAW ONLY - Please note that this listing is for the battery-powered electric band saw body with 2 saw bands. To start woodworking right away, you will need 1 x 18V Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 12.566348934 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£149.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Band Saw 18V Power X-Change, 115mm Cutting Height, 127mm Cutting Width, LED Light, Bandsaw for Woodworking with 2X Saw Bands, Without Battery TE-MB 18/127 Li ZGONC_111.75_166.87_05OCT_B0C6Y11HBK
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - The Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Band Saw offers a cutting speed of 120 m/min, a cutting height of 115mm, and a cutting width of 127mm, making it ideal for sawing various materials with precision and ease. Unleash the power of cordless convenience and take your woodworking projects to the next level EFFORTLESS BAND SAW CHANGES: Our cordless band saw features a quick-release lever that allows you to change the saw band in no time and without the need for additional tools, keeping your workflow seamless and efficient. This listing includes 2x saw bands, giving you a head start on your woodworking tasks GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE - Experience optimal comfort during your woodworking projects with our tool-free adjustable handle and special softgrip surfaces. The ergonomic design ensures a secure and comfortable grip, while the integrated LED light enhances visibility, making it easier to work in any lighting conditions ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells make our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry. With compatibility across a wide range of tools, you can power up more than 300 devices with the same battery PORTABLE BAND SAW ONLY - Please note that this listing is for the battery-powered electric band saw body with 2 saw bands. To start woodworking right away, you will need 1 x 18V Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 12.566348934 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£153.45
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18v TE-MB 18/127 Cordless Band Saw 115 x 127mm - Bare 4504216
Einhell Power X-Change 18v TE-MB 18/127 Cordless Band Saw 115 x 127mm - Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Band Saws
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-MB 18/127 Li 18v Cordless Bandsaw No Batteries 4504216
Einhell TE-MB 18/127 Li 18v Cordless Bandsaw No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Band Saws
prodImage
£172.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Handheld Band Saw 18V With Blades TE-MB 18/127 PXC BODY ONLY 4504216
...
prodImage
£180.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TE-MB 18/127 Li-Solo Power X-Change Bandsaw 18V Bare Unit 4504216
Einhell TE-MB 18/127 Li-Solo Power X-Change Bandsaw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£183.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18v TE-MB 18/127 Cordless Band Saw + 2.5AH Charging Kit 4504216 + 4511516 + 4514095
Einhell Power X-Change 18v TE-MB 18/127 Cordless Band Saw + 2.5AH Charging Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Band Saws
prodImage
£188.01
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4504216 TE-MB 18/127 Li-Solo Power X-Change Bandsaw 18V Bare EINTEMB127N
Einhell 4504216 TE-MB 18/127 Li-Solo Power X-Change Bandsaw 18V Bare EINTEMB127N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Table Saws
prodImage
£188.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless band saw from the Power X-Change family
Flexible use even in tight spaces
Spark-free cutting of metal
Cut height and width: 115 x 127 mm
Tool-free blade change
Optimal speed for various applications
Integrated LED light for excellent illumination of the cutting area
Specification
Saw Type:Bandsaw

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-MB 18/127 Li-Solo (4504216)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RJS18X-0
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita JV103DZ
£149.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo KS 18 LTX 57 BL (611857850)
£155.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCS331NT
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCS552Z
£148.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z
£143.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DJR188Z
£151.12
Compare Prices
17 offers
Proxxon Scroll Saw DS 230/E
£148.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita JR3051TK
£129.54
Compare Prices
15 offers
Einhell TC-SM 216 (4300380)
£148.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-MB 18/127 Li-Solo (4504216)
prodImage
£149.98
Shipping: Free
G&S Commerce GmbH
prodImage
£153.45
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£172.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel