Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z

Manufacturer: Hikoki
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z
from £143.49to £282.005 offersManufacturer: Hikoki
• Saw Type: Jigsaw
• Cordless jigsaw with 18V Li-Ion technology
• Stroke length of 26 mm for precise cuts
• Cutting depth up to 135 mm in wood, up to 10 mm in steel
• Tool-free blade change (PL system)
• 4-level pendulum stroke adjustment for adaptability
• Powerful blower for a clear view of the cutting line
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z 18V Cordless Barrel Grip Jigsaw Body Only With Carry Case
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z 18V Cordless Barrel Grip Jigsaw Body Only With Carry Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£143.49
Shipping: Free
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z 18V Barrel Grip Jigsaw with 1 x 2.0Ah Battery Charger & Case
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z 18V Barrel Grip Jigsaw with 1 x 2.0Ah Battery Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£193.00
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI CJ18DBW2Z 18V Cordless jig Saw with Barrel Handle and 135 mm Cutting Capacity for Accurate cuts, Body only with case B0CNLS6K1Y
Toolless blade change for quick and easy replacement of saw blades 3-step orbital mode for fast cutting progress in different materials Robust aluminium baseplate with 45° bevel adjustment (l/r) for various applications Integrated LED light for a clear view of the marking and work surface Easily reachable variable speed dial for setting the right speed for each material, Weight: 3.968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: HiKOKI
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z 18V Barrel Grip Jigsaw with 1 x 2.5Ah/5.0Ah Battery & Charger
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z 18V Barrel Grip Jigsaw with 1 x 2.5Ah/5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£233.00
Shipping: Free
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z 18V Barrel Grip Jigsaw with 1 x 4.0Ah/8.0Ah Battery & Charger
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z 18V Barrel Grip Jigsaw with 1 x 4.0Ah/8.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£282.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless jigsaw with 18V Li-Ion technology
Stroke length of 26 mm for precise cuts
Cutting depth up to 135 mm in wood, up to 10 mm in steel
Tool-free blade change (PL system)
4-level pendulum stroke adjustment for adaptability
Powerful blower for a clear view of the cutting line
Specification
Saw Type:Jigsaw

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hikoki

Hikoki UM16VST2
£230.06
Hikoki UM16VST2Compare 1 Prices
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZ
£93.54
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki DH40MEY2
£512.00
Hikoki DH40MEY2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki H41MB2
£358.80
Hikoki H41MB2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki CJ36DBW2Z
£285.00
Hikoki CJ36DBW2ZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki H60MEY
£659.95
Hikoki H60MEYCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z
£91.95
Hikoki RA18DAW4ZCompare 6 Prices
Hikoki M1808DAWPZ
£699.00
Hikoki M1808DAWPZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki NH18DSLW4Z
£85.00
Hikoki NH18DSLW4ZCompare 3 Prices
Hikoki UC18YSL3W0Z
£28.99
Hikoki UC18YSL3W0ZCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS (71330161000)
£143.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Einhell TC-TS 2025 eco
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita JR3051TK
£129.54
Compare Prices
15 offers
Makita BSS501
£140.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RJS18BL-0
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DJV182Z
£163.95
Compare Prices
44 offers
Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL (601502840)
£139.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Scroll Saw DS 230/E
£148.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DJV180Z
£108.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Makita DCS552Z
£148.92
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z
tools4trade
prodImage
£143.49
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£193.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£233.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel