Hikoki DB3DL2WCZ

Manufacturer: Hikoki
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZ
from £93.541 offerManufacturer: Hikoki
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Angle screwdriver
• Rotational Speed: 200 rpm - 600 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque Hard: 5 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 3.6 V
• Battery Type: Li-ion
• Battery Capacity: 1.5 Ah
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HIKOKI DB3DL2WCZ Screwdriver 3.6 V, 2 x 1.5 Ah Batteries, 21 Torque Positions, 5 Nm, 600 rpm, Black/Green 25MAR_AMZDE_50.72_B07J147DJY_ES
Torque of clamping drill 5 Nm. 2 lithium batteries 3.6 V - 1.5 Ah included. Clutch clamping torque 0.3 ~ 2.9 Nm - 21 positions Load speed 200 / 600 rpm. Steel drilling Ø 5 mm, Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: HiKOKI
prodImage
£93.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-ion
Battery Capacity:1.5 Ah
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:2
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Angle screwdriver
Dimensions
Weight:500 g
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:No
Accessories:Charger, Suitcase
Performance
Rotational Speed:200 rpm - 600 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Torque Hard:5 Nm
Nominal Voltage:3.6 V

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hikoki

Hikoki C3606DPAW2Z
£339.73
Hikoki C3606DPAW2ZCompare 4 Prices
Hikoki UM16VST2
£230.06
Hikoki UM16VST2Compare 1 Prices
Hikoki DH40MEY2
£512.00
Hikoki DH40MEY2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki H41MB2
£358.80
Hikoki H41MB2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki CJ36DBW2Z
£285.00
Hikoki CJ36DBW2ZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki H60MEY
£659.95
Hikoki H60MEYCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z
£143.49
Hikoki CJ18DBW2ZCompare 5 Prices
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z
£91.95
Hikoki RA18DAW4ZCompare 6 Prices
Hikoki M1808DAWPZ
£699.00
Hikoki M1808DAWPZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki NH18DSLW4Z
£85.00
Hikoki NH18DSLW4ZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic (600984000)
£93.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18ID3-0
£93.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL (602397850)
£89.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL - Solo (4510095)
£94.68
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi RID1801M
£94.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHP489Z
£99.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Makita DTW251Z
£94.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ryobi RPD18BL2-0
£95.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DHP458Z
£74.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Makita DTW700Z
£90.30
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hikoki DB3DL2WCZ
Numero Un0
prodImage
£93.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel