Makita DTW251Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DTW251Z
from £94.99to £235.1716 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Impact Wrench
• Idle speed: 2,100 rpm
• Torque: 230 Nm
• Max. Impact Rate: 3,200 1/min
• Charging Time: 22 Minutes
• Right/Left Rotation: Yes
• Weight: 1.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita DTW251Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DTW251Z 18v 1/2" Impact Wrench Lithium-Ion LXT Rp BTW251
Makita DTW251Z 18v 1/2" Impact Wrench Lithium-Ion LXT Rp BTW251, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW251Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Impact Wrench - Batteries and Charger Not Included B00K2UK63O
Not recommended for Scaffolding applications Conveniently located push button for forward/reverse Led job light 1/2" Square driving shank Standard bolt m10 to m16 High tensile bolt m10 to m14 1 year manufacturer warranty with a further 2 years when registered within 30 days of purchase. This guarantee does not apply where non-genuine or recommended parts or accessories are fitted to the tool. The use of non-genuine or compatible batteries and chargers with Makita Tools will invalidate the Makita guarantee for our tools., Weight: 2.20462262E-5 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW251Z 18v Impact Wrench 1/2 Cordless 230nm Cordless Body Only
Makita DTW251Z 18v Impact Wrench 1/2 Cordless 230nm Cordless Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW251Z 18v LXT Li-ion Impact Wrench Body Only
Features Compacty and lightweigh - weighs only 1.7kg Maximum fastening torque of 230Nm (170ft.lbs) Conveniently located push button for forward and...
prodImage
£230.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DTW251Z 18v Impact Wrench 1/2 Cordless 230nm Cordless Body Only
Makita DTW251Z 18v Impact Wrench 1/2 Cordless 230nm Cordless Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£125.00
£130.65
Shipping: £5.65
with shipping: £5.65
Makita DTW251Z 18v Impact Wrench 1/2 Cordless 230nm Cordless Body Only
Makita DTW251Z 18v Impact Wrench 1/2 Cordless 230nm Cordless Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW251Z 18v Impact Wrench 1/2 Cordless 230nm Cordless Body Only
Makita DTW251Z 18v Impact Wrench 1/2 Cordless 230nm Cordless Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW251Z 18v 1/2" Impact Wrench Lithium-Ion LXT in MakPac Case DTW251Z-MAKPAC
Makita DTW251Z 18v 1/2" Impact Wrench Lithium-Ion LXT in MakPac Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DTW251Z 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive
MAKITA DTW251Z 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW251Z 18v LXT 1/2" Impact Wrench Body Only
Makita DTW251Z 18v LXT 1/2" Impact Wrench Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£171.15
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW251Z 18v Li-ion 1/2in Drive LXT Impact Wrench Bare Unit
Makita DTW251Z 18v Li-ion 1/2in Drive LXT Impact Wrench Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£191.47
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW251Z LXT Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit
Makita DTW251Z LXT Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£201.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Impact Wrench 230Nm DTW251Z
Makita Impact Wrench 230Nm DTW251Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£206.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW251 18v LXT Cordless 1/2" Drive Impact Wrench No Batteries DTW251Z
Makita DTW251 18v LXT Cordless 1/2" Drive Impact Wrench No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£225.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW251Z DTW251Z LXT Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit MAKDTW251Z
Makita DTW251Z DTW251Z LXT Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit MAKDTW251Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£234.39
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW251Z LXT Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit MAKDTW251Z
Makita DTW251Z LXT Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit MAKDTW251Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£235.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Charging Time:22 Minutes
Dimensions
Weight:1.7 kg
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Performance
Idle speed:2,100 rpm
Torque:230 Nm
Max. Impact Rate:3,200 1/min

Price History

1M
Makita DTW251Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hikoki DV18DCW2Z
£94.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi RPD18BL2-0
£95.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DTW180Z
£74.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL - Solo (4510095)
£94.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic (600984000)
£93.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LT 300 BL (602398850)
£96.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
BGS Pneumatic Impact Wrench (6684)
£97.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18ID3-0
£93.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTW700Z
£90.30
Compare Prices
15 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic Set (600080880)
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTW251Z
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£230.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel