Einhell TE-CD 18/2 Li-i Kit

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-CD 18/2 Li-i Kit
from £84.993 offersManufacturer: EinhellPrice History
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 1,250 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque Hard: 44 Nm
• Torque Levels: 20
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 18,750 1/min
Show all product details
Best Prices
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Einhell

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell TE-CD 18/2 Li-i 18V Combi Drill 44Nm 2x Battery Charger Case Hammer Set! 4513834
Einhell TE-CD 18/2 Li-i 18V Combi Drill 44Nm 2x Battery Charger Case Hammer Set!, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 44Nm Cordless Drill Driver with 2 x Batteries and Charger - 18V, 3-in-1 Combi Drill, Hammer Drill and Screwdriver - TE-CD 18/2 Li-i High Power Drill Set and Storage Case
3 functions: screw driving, drilling, impact drilling in masonry Two speed gearing for powerful screw driving and fast drilling Good Quality 13 mm quick-change drill chuck made of metal Inclusive of 2 x 1.5 Ah rechargeable batteries and high-speed charger Practical storage and carrying bag, Weight: 3.3951188348 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 44Nm Kit with 2x 18V 1.5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case - Power X-Change EINTECD182LK
Power, versatility and cordless freedom meet in the Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 44Nm Kit-the TE-CD 18/2 Li-i cordless impact drill driver. This...
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:2.5 Ah
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:1
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:1.14 kg
Drilling Range
Keyless Chuck:13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:1,250 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Torque Hard:44 Nm
Torque Levels:20
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:18,750 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CD 18/2 Li-i Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo SSW 18 LT 300 BL (602398840)
£85.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita FS2500
£85.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
DeWalt DCD709N-XJ
£72.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Worx WX352.9
£83.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley SFMCF810B
£87.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BL188N
£71.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
GreenWorks GD24DD60K2
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL (602397840)
£88.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita DTW700Z
£90.30
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita TD111DZ
£81.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/2 Li-i Kit
buysbestuk
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Distinctive Trading
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel