Makita DHP484Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DHP484Z
from £88.95to £261.4816 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 500 rpm - 2,000 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque Soft: 36 Nm
• Torque Hard: 54 Nm
• Torque Levels: 20+1
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita DHP484Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DHP484Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Brushless Combi Drill - Batteries and Charger Not Included CZ-C6PA-PH73
0-30000 impacts per minute (Hi) 0-7500 impacts per minute (Lo) 21 plus drill torque settings Electric brake, two mechanical gears Variable speed control by trigger, forward/reverse rotation Compact overall length of 182 mm, keyless chuck, Weight: 2.6 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DHP484Z 18v LXT Li-ion Brushless Combi Hammer Drill Bare Unit Body Only
Makita DHP484Z 18v LXT Li-ion Brushless Combi Hammer Drill Bare Unit Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHP484Z 18v Brushless Combi Hammer Driver Drill - Body Only
Makita DHP484Z 18v Brushless Combi Hammer Driver Drill - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £90.00 / Unit
More offers
Makita DHP484Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Combi Hammer Drill Driver Body Only
Makita DHP484Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Combi Hammer Drill Driver Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£91.79
Shipping: Free
Makita DHP484Z 18v LXT Li-ion Cordless Brushless Combi Hammer Drill Body Only
Makita DHP484Z 18v LXT Li-ion Cordless Brushless Combi Hammer Drill Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHP484Z 18V LXT Li-ion Brushless Combi Drill Bare Unit
Makita DHP484Z 18V LXT Li-ion Brushless Combi Drill Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHP484Z 18v LXT Li-ion Cordless Brushless Combi Hammer Drill Body Only
Makita DHP484Z 18v LXT Li-ion Cordless Brushless Combi Hammer Drill Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHP484Z 18V LXT Brushless Combi Drill (Body Only)
Makita DHP484Z 18V LXT Brushless Combi Drill (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£115.55
Shipping: Free
Makita 18V LXT Brushless Combi Drill Body Only 13mm Keyless Chuck DHP484Z
Makita 18V LXT Brushless Combi Drill Body Only 13mm Keyless Chuck DHP484Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£118.25
Shipping: Free
Makita DHP484 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Combi Drill No Batteries DHP484Z
Makita DHP484 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Combi Drill No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DHP484 18v Brushless Combi Drill Body With 1 x 6.0Ah Battery DHP484Z
Makita DHP484 18v Brushless Combi Drill Body With 1 x 6.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£182.48
Shipping: Free
Makita Brushless Combi Drill 54nm Bare Unit 18v DHP484Z
Makita Brushless Combi Drill 54nm Bare Unit 18v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£191.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHP484 18v Brushless Combi Drill Body With 1 x 6.0Ah Battery & Charger DHP484Z
Makita DHP484 18v Brushless Combi Drill Body With 1 x 6.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£205.48
Shipping: Free
Makita DHP484 18v Combi Drill Body With 1 x 6Ah Battery, Charger, Case & Inlay DHP484Z
Makita DHP484 18v Combi Drill Body With 1 x 6Ah Battery, Charger, Case & Inlay, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£220.48
Shipping: Free
Makita DHP484Z 18v Combi Drill 1 x BL1860, Charger & Case
Makita DHP484Z 18v Combi Drill 1 x BL1860, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£220.48
Shipping: Free
Makita DHP484 18v Brushless Combi Drill Body With 2 x 6.0Ah Batteries DHP484Z
Makita DHP484 18v Brushless Combi Drill Body With 2 x 6.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£261.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.9 Centimetre x H24.4 Centimetre
Weight:1.6 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 38 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Drilling Diameter Masonry:Ø 13 mm
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Belt clip
Performance
Rotational Speed:500 rpm - 2,000 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Torque Soft:36 Nm
Torque Hard:54 Nm
Torque Levels:20+1
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:30,000 1/min

Price History

1M
Makita DHP484Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices
Makita DF333DZ
£37.40
Makita DF333DZCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley SFMCD721B
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CW 18 (4510040)
£88.74
Compare Prices
13 offers
GreenWorks GD24ID3
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/48 Li-i (2x2.0Ah)
£89.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL (602397850)
£89.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li-i +64 (4513992)
£103.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL (602397840)
£88.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
GreenWorks GD24DD60K2
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHP485Z
£69.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley SFMCF810B
£87.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHP484Z
Elsons Online
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
exetertools2u
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mj_plastics_and_plumbing
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £90.00 / Unit
tools4trade
prodImage
£91.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel