Einhell TE-CD 18/2 Li-i +22 (4514220)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-CD 18/2 Li-i +22 (4514220)
from £89.94to £157.994 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Cordless hammer drill driver with 18 V
• 2-speed gearbox for powerful screwing and fast drilling
• Hammer drilling function for various applications
• Single-sleeve metal keyless chuck
• Automatic spindle lock for quick tool changes
• Ergonomic design with soft grip for comfortable working
• Includes belt clip, 2.5 Ah battery, fast charger, and comprehensive accessory set
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CD 18/2 Li-i +22 (4514220)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 44Nm 18V With Battery 22pc Set PXC TE-CD 18/2 Li-i
...
prodImage
£89.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Drill Driver with Battery and Charger 18V Power X-Change, 44Nm, 3-in-1 Combi Drill, Hammer Drill and Screwdriver, with 22 Piece Drill Bit Set and Storage Case TE-CD 18/2 Li-i +22 B09NNWTVJG
Power X-Change – The cordless impact driver TE-CD 18/2 Li-i +22 (1x2.5 Ah) is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries, chargers and system devices can be combined. Powerful - The powerful two-speed gearbox of the cordless impact drill enables powerful drilling, impact drilling and screwing with 44 Nm torque and 20 torque levels. Accessories included - The TE-CD 18/2 Li-i +22 cordless impact drill (1x2.5 Ah) comes with a 2.5 Ah battery, a charger, a case and a 22-piece accessory set. Quick-action drill chuck – The single-hole 13 mm drill chuck with automatic spindle lock receives the desired tool accessory in no time at all. Adapted to the material – The speed electronics enable optimum adaptation to each material and application, and therefore ensure precise results., Weight: 7.054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell UK
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 44Nm 18V With Battery 22pc Set PXC TE-CD 18/2 Li-i 4514220
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 44Nm 18V With Battery 22pc Set PXC TE-CD 18/2 Li-i, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CD 18/2 Li-I + 22 Power X-Change Combi Drill 18V 1 x 2.5Ah Li-ion 4514220
Einhell TE-CD 18/2 Li-I + 22 Power X-Change Combi Drill 18V 1 x 2.5Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless hammer drill driver with 18 V
2-speed gearbox for powerful screwing and fast drilling
Hammer drilling function for various applications
Single-sleeve metal keyless chuck
Automatic spindle lock for quick tool changes
Ergonomic design with soft grip for comfortable working
Includes belt clip, 2.5 Ah battery, fast charger, and comprehensive accessory set
Weight including battery: 1.14 kg
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CD 18/2 Li-i +22 (4514220)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DDF482Z
£89.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic Set (600080880)
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CI 18/220 Li BL - Solo (4510085)
£74.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL (602397850)
£89.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTW700Z
£90.30
Compare Prices
14 offers
Worx WX352.9
£83.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/48 Li-i (2x2.0Ah)
£89.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley SFMCD721B
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CW 18/260-C Li BL - Solo (4510090)
£103.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita DHP484Z
£88.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/2 Li-i +22 (4514220)
prodImage
£89.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel