Makita DTW180Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DTW180Z
from £74.99to £196.2714 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Rotational Speed: 1,300 rpm - 2,400 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque: 180 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Rate min.: 2,000 rpm
• Max. Impact Rate: 3,600 1/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita DTW180Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DTW180Z BL LXT Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit MAKDTW180Z
Makita DTW180Z BL LXT Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit MAKDTW180Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW180Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Brushless Impact Wrench - Batteries and Charger Not Included DTW180Z_FBA
Brushless motor 2 stage impact power selection Reverse rotation auto stop mode Standard bolt m8 to m16 High tensile bolt m6 to m12 1 year manufacturer warranty with a further 2 years when registered within 30 days of purchase. This guarantee does not apply where non-genuine or recommended parts or accessories are fitted to the tool. The use of non-genunie or compatible batteries and chargers with Makita Tools will invalidate the Makita guarantee for our tools., Weight: 2.1495070545 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£92.48
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Makita DTW180Z 18v LXT Brushless 3/8" Impact Wrench Body ONLY 9.5mm 180nm
Makita DTW180Z 18v LXT Brushless 3/8" Impact Wrench Body ONLY 9.5mm 180nm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW180Z Impact Wrench, Blue
Makita DTW180Z Impact Wrench, Blue Weight (with battery) : 1.5kg
prodImage
£130.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
MAKITA DTW180Z 18V LXT 3/8″ Brushless Impact Wrench 180nm Body Only
MAKITA DTW180Z 18V LXT 3/8″ Brushless Impact Wrench 180nm Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW180Z 18V LXT Brushless 3/8" Square Drive Impact Wrench Body Only
Makita DTW180Z 18V LXT Brushless 3/8" Square Drive Impact Wrench Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DTW180Z 18v Impact wrench 3/8" square drive
MAKITA DTW180Z 18v Impact wrench 3/8" square drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£120.36
Shipping: Free
Makita 18V 3/8in 190mm Brushed Impact Wrench - DTW180 - Body Only DTW180Z
Makita 18V 3/8in 190mm Brushed Impact Wrench - DTW180 - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW180Z 18V LXT 3/8" Brushless Impact Wrench Brushless Cordless Bare Unit
Makita DTW180Z 18V LXT 3/8" Brushless Impact Wrench Brushless Cordless Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW180Z BL LXT Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit
Makita DTW180Z BL LXT Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Impact Wrench 180Nm DTW180Z
Makita Impact Wrench 180Nm DTW180Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£172.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW180 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 3/8" Drive Impact Wrench No Batteries DTW180Z
Makita DTW180 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 3/8" Drive Impact Wrench No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£178.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW180Z DTW180Z BL LXT Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit MAKDTW180Z
Makita DTW180Z DTW180Z BL LXT Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit MAKDTW180Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£185.29
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW180Z BL LXT Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit MAKDTW180Z
Makita DTW180Z BL LXT Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit MAKDTW180Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£196.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:1,300 rpm - 2,400 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Torque:180 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Rate min.:2,000 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:3,600 1/min

Price History

1M
Makita DTW180Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo DSSW 360 Set
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TP-CI 18/220 Li BL - Solo (4510085)
£74.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ryobi R18ID3-0
£93.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL (2x2.0 Ah)
£75.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Makita DF0300
£74.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Mini cordless screwdriver (9230B-1)
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CI 18 Li - Solo (4510030)
£73.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DHP458Z
£76.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Worx WX121
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CD 18/80 Li BL (4514305)
£76.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DTW180Z
besticon
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
CBO-uk
prodImage
£92.48
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
powertoolmate
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel