Makita TD022DSE

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita TD022DSE
from £132.60to £185.003 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Angle screwdriver
• Rotational Speed: 2,450 rpm
• Number of Gears: 1
• Torque Hard: 25 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 7.2 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 3,000 1/min
• Battery Type: Li-ion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita TD022DSE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA TD022DSE 7.2v Impact driver 1/4" hex drive
MAKITA TD022DSE 7.2v Impact driver 1/4" hex drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£132.60
Shipping: Free
Makita TD022DSE 7.2V Pencil Impact Driver Complete with 2 x 1.5 Ah Li-Ion Batteries and Charger Supplied in A Carry Case
Can also be used as a hand driver Adjustable handle Forward/reverse rotation Led job light to illuminate the work area Electric brake 1/4" Hex chuck for quick and easy bit installations and removals Machine Screw m3 to m8 Standard bolt m3 to m8 High strength bolt m3 to m6 Coarse thread (length) 22 to 45mm, Weight: 2.976240537 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita UK
prodImage
£181.49
Shipping: Free
Makita TD022DSE Impact Driver, 7.2 V, Blue
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-ion
Battery Capacity:1.5 Ah
Charging Time:30 Minutes
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:2
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Angle screwdriver
Dimensions
Dimensions:W4.2 Centimetre x H14.2 Centimetre x D22.7 Centimetre
Weight:560 g
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Charger, Suitcase
Performance
Rotational Speed:2,450 rpm
Number of Gears:1
Torque Hard:25 Nm
Nominal Voltage:7.2 V
Max. Impact Rate:3,000 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Makita TD022DSE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices
Makita DF333DZ
£37.40
Makita DF333DZCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I (602360840)
£133.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita FS2700
£130.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS 12 (601036500)
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395890)
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9021P-2
£135.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool SB-CT MINI/MIDI-2/CT15 (204310)
£107.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395840)
£137.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi RIW18-0
£127.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BS 18 Quick (602217840)
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BDCDC18BAFC
£139.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TD022DSE
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£132.60
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£181.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel